Home

Details

Schedule

Management  

Race Reports

The Course

Prizes

   Overall Results     

Reservations

Auction Birds

Antigonish (350 km) August 15, 2004

Official Results

1

OAK 4095

Lyon, Glen

7:29:56

2

MIRPC 409

Mawbey, Jeff

7:38:57

3

Silvio 04

Mattacchione, S

7:45:25

4

UNC 1379

Balkwill, Garry

7:45:26

5

CU 1002

Murray, Cal

7:45:27

6

ORI 087

Regal, Candido

7:45:29

7

T-Bay 208

Crane, Alex

7:45:31

8

CU 22170

Baetens/King

7:45:32

9

SMV 4008

Plews, Gordon

7:46:25

10

CU 22171

Baetens/King

7:55:05

11

CU 11203

Cesario, Frank

7:55:10

12

CU 20004

L'Archeveque, M

7:55:11

13

EDM 3913

Compass Loft

7:55:58

14

MJ 4307

Harris, Bill

7:56:32

15

CU 20366

L'Archeveque, P

7:56:33

16

Apollo 5309

Lyon, Glen

7:56:34

17

SMV 4020

Plews, Gordon

7:56:35

18

CU 11222

Frank, Karl

7:56:42

19

CU 06823

Kirkwood, Doug

7:57:39

20

CU 20519

Gascon, Claude

7:57:40

21

CU 22536

Kulik, Myron

8:31:53

22

CU 22532

Mattacchione, T

8:31:57

23

CU 11221

Zacharias, R

8:31:58

24

CU 29718

Slaunwhite, R

8:47:45

25

CU 29162

Smith, Carlyle

8:50:41

26

EDM 1805

Seewalt, Rodney

8:52:28

27

ORI 056

Radoman, Voyo

8:54:31

28

CU 11226

Frank, Karl

9:19:55

29

WPG 6525

Martens, C

9:19:58

30

CU 07624

Daehn, Paul

9:19:59

31

CU 11225

Zacharias, R

9:20:03

32

MJ 4323

Harris, Bill

9:21:04

33

CU 10495

Boudreau, Leo

9:21:59

34

Metro 881

Rothgiesser, C

9:31:25

35

CU 1007

Murray, Cal

9:33:34

36

BR 3623

Alves, Tony

9:33:37

37

Gawel 119

Gawel, Stan

9:33:40

38

S'Land 1041

Toth, Peter

10:03:36

39

OAK 4913

Lyon, Glen

10:24:34

40

CU 20921

Riccardi, Roberto

10:27:36

41

ORI 091

Van der Jagt, M

10:36:50

42

MJ 4320

Harris, Bill

10:49:15

43

SMV 4016

Plews, Gordon

11:11:18

44

CU 22174

Baetens/King

11:11:38

45

CU 10500

Boudreau, Leo

11:16:03

46

CU 22514

Shrader, Glen

11:18:17

47

CU 37100

Spelliscy, Pat

11:18:21

48

VIC 0252

Stephen, Ali

11:25:23

49

WPG 6532

Martens, C

11:32:26

50

OAK 4091

Codack, Bruce

11:35:10

51

T-Bay 272

Crane, Alex

11:35:11

52

BR 3625

Alves, Tony

11:48:24

53

CU 22557

Phelan & Foster

12:03:24

54

MJ 4317

Harris, Bill

12:26:12

55

Thomas 05

Mattacchione, T

12:28:23

56

CU 22540

Paw, Nelson

12:35:04

57

CU 11213

Petzold, Klaus

13:07:25

58

FCQ 12615

Percival, Bob

13:21:50

59

CU 1001

Murray, Cal

16:10:52

60

FCQ 12613

Percival, Bob

16:13:46

61

CU 22504

Gavel, K & D

16:19:17

62

EC 3012

Schmitt, Lothar

16:28:46

63

ORI 061

Radoman, Voyo

16:34:23

64

CU 20380

L'Archeveque, P

16:54:33

65

AU GFL 0671

Gawel/Ganus

16:56:58

66

SC 2561

Bianchi/White

17:07:25

67

AU GFL 0669

Gawel/Ganus

17:08:00

68

CU 11214

Petzold, Klaus

17:08:04

69

CU 20354

L'Archeveque, P

17:18:27

70

EDM 0032

Bednorz, Denis

17:42:28

71

CU 22582

Ball, Kevin

17:50:07

72

EC 3013

Schmitt, Lothar

17:53:05

73

CU 11223

Zacharias, R

18:03:00

74

CU 11228

Frank, Karl

18:13:39

75

EC 3009

Schmitt, Lothar

18:13:44

76

CU 37071

Spelliscy, Pat

19:04:34

77

SC 2548

Bianchi/White

19:31:48

78

SC 2537

Bianchi/White

19:36:08

79

MIRPC 911

Lee, Denis

19:36:51

80

CU 22528

Kulik, Myron

19:39:45

81

FCQ 12614

Percival, Bob

19:43:56

82

ORI 080

Van der Jagt, M

19:55:41

83

OAK 4090

Lyon, Glen

19:58:21

84

CU 03969

Crane, Alex

20:24:26

85

Silvio 12

Mattacchione, S

20:50:29

86

VIC 0259

Stephen, Ali

20:54:44

87

CU 11303

Radoman, Zach

20:58:23

88

CU 20510

Gascon, Claude

NS

89

CU 22568

Sahota Lofts

MIA

90

CU 34801

Kelm, Brian

MIA

91

EDM 1044

Makowecki, Tom

NS

92

Gawel 034

Gawel, Stan

MIA

93

Metro 879

Rothgiesser, C

MIA

94

Metro 880

Rothgiesser, C

NS

95

ORI 084

Radoman, Zach

MIA

96

ORI 388

Hoyle, Richard

MIA

97

SC 2557

Bianchi/White

MIA

98

SC 2570

Bianchi/White

MIA

99

S'Land 1162

Sanders, Harry

NS

100

VIC 0257

Stephen, Ali

MIA

101

VIC 0258

Stephen, Ali

NS

102

VIC 0750

Bjornson, Bjorn

MIA

103

WPG 6501

Martens, C

MIA