Home

Details

Schedule

Management  

Race Reports

The Course

Prizes

   Breeding Chart    

Reservations

Auction Birds

Sydney - Glace Bay  (500 km) September 5th, 2004

1st

2nd

3rd

4th

5th

6th

7th

8th

9th

10th

 

1

CU 22504

Gavel, K & D

7:10:30

2

EC 3012

Schmitt, Lothar

7:10:31

3

CU 20519

Gascon, Claude

7:10:35

4

CU 06823

Kirkwood, Doug

7:10:36

5

CU 1007

Murray, Cal

7:10:39

6

MIRPC 409

Mawbey, Jeff

7:10:41

7

Silvio 04

Mattacchione, S

7:10:46

8

Metro 881

Rothgiesser, C

7:10:49

9

OAK 4090

Lyon, Glen

7:10:51

10

SMV 4016

Plews, Gordon

7:10:53

11

Gawel 119

Gawel, Stan

7:11:00

12

OAK 4095

Lyon, Glen

7:11:02

13

CU 11225

Zacharias, R

7:11:05

14

WPG 6532

Martens, C

7:11:38

15

T-Bay 208

Crane, Alex

7:13:47

16

CU 11203

Cesario, Frank

7:13:49

17

EC 3013

Schmitt, Lothar

7:37:37

18

CU 20004

L'Archeveque, M

7:37:48

19

T-Bay 272

Crane, Alex

7:37:50

20

VIC 0252

Stephen, Ali

7:38:06

21

Metro 880

Rothgiesser, C

7:38:14

22

CU 11213

Petzold, Klaus

7:38:28

23

SMV 4008

Plews, Gordon

7:39:03

24

CU 22174

Baetens/King

7:39:04

25

CU 11303

Radoman, Zach

7:39:09

26

BR 3625

Alves, Tony

7:39:14

27

ORI 080

Van der Jagt, M

7:40:14

28

CU 11222

Frank, Karl

7:40:15

29

SC 2561

Bianchi/White

7:40:19

30

MIRPC 911

Lee, Denis

7:40:25

31

CU 11226

Frank, Karl

7:40:26

32

CU 11214

Petzold, Klaus

7:40:28

33

CU 22532

Mattacchione, T

7:41:26

34

CU 20366

L'Archeveque, P

7:50:57

35

CU 20510

Gascon, Claude

7:59:20

36

Silvio 12

Mattacchione, S

7:59:23

37

S'Land 1162

Sanders, Harry

7:59:24

38

EDM 0032

Bednorz, Denis

7:59:59

39

VIC 0259

Stephen, Ali

8:00:03

40

CU 22540

Paw, Nelson

8:00:09

41

CU 22557

Phelan & Foster

8:26:11

42

FCQ 12615

Percival, Bob

8:30:24

43

CU 37100

Spelliscy, Pat

8:32:57

44

S'Land 1041

Toth, Peter

8:42:01

45

CU 22582

Ball, Kevin

8:42:03

46

CU 11221

Zacharias, R

8:42:04

47

MJ 4323

Harris, Bill

8:42:10

48

CU 29718

Slaunwhite, R

8:42:15

49

MJ 4320

Harris, Bill

8:42:19

50

MJ 4307

Harris, Bill

8:42:21

51

SMV 4020

Plews, Gordon

8:42:24

52

MJ 4317

Harris, Bill

8:42:40

53

CU 1001

Murray, Cal

9:52:45

54

OAK 4091

Codack, Bruce

9:56:28

55

OAK 4913

Lyon, Glen

10:12:52

56

CU 20921

Riccardi, Roberto

10:30:59

57

CU 07624

Daehn, Paul

10:44:42

58

AU GFL 0671

Gawel/Ganus

10:52:48

59

CU 29162

Smith, Carlyle

11:26:25

60

CU 20380

L'Archeveque, P

11:39:53

61

CU 22514

Shrader, Glenn

12:31:07

62

UNC 1379

Balkwill, Garry

12:38:13

63

EDM 1805

Seewalt, Rodney

15:12:51

64

CU 22171

Baetens/King

16:12:28

65

ORI 061

Radoman, Voyo

16:31:32

66

CU 03969

Crane, Alex

16:53:57

67

REG 0401

Strayer, Daryl

17:11:58

68

Thomas 05

Mattacchione, T

18:34:57

69

FCQ 12614

Percival, Bob

21:31:32