Home

Details

Schedule

Management  

Race Reports

The Course

Prizes

   Overall Results     

Reservations

Auction Birds

Kouchibouguac #2 July 22, 2004

1

CU 20354

L'Archeveque, P

1:36:19

2

CU 22557

Phelan & Foster

1:36:21

3

CU 07624

Daehn, Paul

1:36:22

4

CU 28787

Madore, Bill

1:36:27

5

CU 22536

Kulik, Myron

1:36:28

6

CU 29162

Smith, Carlyle

1:36:31

7

Silvio 12

Mattacchione, S

1:36:32

8

VIC 0259

Stephen, Ali

1:36:34

9

EDM 1817

Seewalt, Rodney

1:36:37

10

VIC 0750

Bjornson, Bjorn

1:36:37

11

AU GFL 0669

Gawel/Ganus

1:36:37

12

OAK 4091

Codack, Bruce

1:36:41

13

REG 0401

Strayer, Daryl

1:36:43

14

SMV 4008

Plews, Gordon

1:36:45

15

OAK 4090

Lyon, Glen

1:36:46

16

CU 20515

Gascon, Claude

1:36:48

17

EDM 3902

Compass Loft

1:36:49

18

SC 2548

Bianchi/White

1:36:51

19

CU 11221

Zacharias, R

1:36:53

20

VIC 0258

Stephen, Ali

1:36:54

21

EC 3010

Schmitt, Lothar

1:36:55

22

CU 1007

Murray, Cal

1:36:55

23

CU 11227

Zacharias, R

1:36:56

24

ORI 061

Radoman, Voyo

1:36:56

25

CU 20508

Gascon, Claude

1:36:57

26

CU 11213

Petzold, Klaus

1:37:00

27

CU 34801

Kelm, Brian

1:37:00

28

CU 10496

Boudreau, Leo

1:37:00

29

MJ 4317

Harris, Bill

1:37:02

30

VIC 0754

Bjornson, Bjorn

1:37:04

31

MJ 4307

Harris, Bill

1:37:05

32

MJ 4304

Harris, Bill

1:37:06

33

EC 3013

Schmitt, Lothar

1:37:08

34

CU 22524

Giasson, Henry

1:37:15

35

CU 20366

L'Archeveque, P

1:37:15

36

SC 2570

Bianchi/White

1:37:23

37

SMV 4016

Plews, Gordon

1:37:27

38

CU 22172

Baetens/King

1:37:33

39

CU 20030

L'Archeveque, M

1:37:40

40

FCQ 12613

Percival, Bob

1:37:41

41

ORI 058

Radoman, Voyo

1:37:55

42

Thomas 02

Mattacchione, T

1:38:23

43

CU 22170

Baetens/King

1:38:26

44

CU 11301

Radoman, Zach

1:38:41

45

ORI 080

Van der Jagt, M

1:38:46

46

EDM 3913

Compass Loft

1:39:36

47

CU 11226

Frank, Karl

1:39:47

48

EC 3012

Schmitt, Lothar

1:40:13

49

CU 22582

Ball, Kevin

1:40:15

50

CU 10500

Boudreau, Leo

1:40:17

51

CU 11303

Radoman, Zach

1:40:19

52

CU 22514

Shrader, Glen

1:40:21

53

EDM 1044

Makowecki, Tom

1:40:23

54

Apollo 5307

Lyon, Glen

1:40:25

55

CU 11229

Zacharias, R

1:40:27

56

ORI 060

Radoman, Voyo

1:40:29

57

S'Land 1041

Toth, Peter

1:40:31

58

CU 20519

Gascon, Claude

1:40:33

59

CU 29112

Smith, Carlyle

1:40:35

60

CU 22173

Baetens/King

1:40:37

61

SC 2537

Bianchi/White

1:40:39

62

MIRPC 909

Lee, Denis

1:40:41

63

CU 22504

Gavel, K & D

1:40:43

64

Metro 879

Rothgiesser, C

1:40:45

65

CU 22169

Baetens/King

1:40:47

66

CU 22174

Baetens/King

1:40:49

67

ORI 056

Radoman, Voyo

1:40:51

68

MJ 4301

Harris, Bill

1:40:53

69

REG 0249

Porter, Mel

1:40:55

70

CU 32687

Harvey, Ryan

1:40:57

71

S'Land 1162

Sanders, Harry

1:40:59

72

ORI 084

Radoman, Zach

1:41:01

73

UNC 1379

Balkwill, Garry

1:41:03

74

CU 37071

Spelliscy, Pat

1:41:05

75

OAK 4913

Lyon, Glen

1:41:07

76

CU 11214

Petzold, Klaus

1:41:09

77

CU 11223

Zacharias, R

1:41:11

78

CU 22171

Baetens/King

1:41:13

79

MJ 4323

Harris, Bill

1:41:15

80

CU 22540

Paw, Nelson

1:41:17

81

T-Bay 272

Crane, Alex

1:41:19

82

MJ 4320

Harris, Bill

1:41:21

83

EDM 0032

Bednorz, Denis

1:41:23

84

REG 0216

Gilewicz, Marv

1:41:25

85

Gawel 119

Gawel, Stan

1:41:27

86

EC 3009

Schmitt, Lothar

1:41:29

87

SMV 4020

Plews, Gordon

1:41:31

88

SC 2561

Bianchi/White

1:41:33

89

CU 07621

Daehn, Paul

1:41:35

90

CU 37100

Spelliscy, Pat

1:41:37

91

T-Bay 208

Crane, Alex

1:41:39

92

CU 11225

Zacharias, R

1:41:41

93

CU 29718

Slaunwhite, R

1:41:43

94

ORI 091

Van der Jagt, M

1:41:45

95

EDM 1805

Seewalt, Rodney

1:41:47

96

CU 20510

Gascon, Claude

1:41:49

97

Apollo 5309

Lyon, Glen

1:41:51

98

CU 06823

Kirkwood, Doug

1:41:53

99

CU 20921

Riccardi, Roberto

1:41:55

100

BR 3623

Alves, Tony

1:41:57

101

CU 20380

L'Archeveque, P

1:41:59

102

CU 11222

Frank, Karl

1:42:01

103

FCQ 12615

Percival, Bob

1:42:03

104

WPG 6525

Martens, C

1:42:05

105

CU 07617

Daehn, Paul

1:42:07

106

OAK 4586

Zarglis, George

1:42:09

107

EDM 1002

Makowecki, Tom

1:42:11

108

Metro 880

Rothgiesser, C

1:42:13

109

REG 0213

Gilewicz, Marv

1:42:15

110

BR 3625

Alves, Tony

1:42:17

111

CU 06831

Kirkwood, Doug

1:42:19

112

SC 2557

Bianchi/White

1:42:21

113

CU 11228

Frank, Karl

1:42:23

114

ORI 059

Radoman, Voyo

1:42:25

115

OAK 4095

Lyon, Glen

1:42:27

116

ORI 087

Regal, Candido

1:42:29

117

Metro 878

Rothgiesser, C

1:42:31

118

CU 03969

Crane, Alex

1:42:33

119

VIC 0252

Stephen, Ali

1:42:35

120

EDM 1004

Makowecki, Tom

1:42:37

121

CU 11302

Radoman, Zach

1:42:39

122

Gawel 021

Gawel, Stan

1:42:41

123

CPFA BB8

Rogers, Mike

1:42:43

124

MIRPC 409

Mawbey, Jeff

1:42:45

125

CU 22525

Sharder, Glen

1:42:47

126

SMV 4018

Plews, Gordon

1:42:49

127

CU 29724

Madore, Bill

1:42:51

128

CU 11203

Cesario, Frank

1:42:53

129

WPG 6532

Martens, C

1:42:55

130

REG 0405

Strayer, Daryl

1:42:57

131

CU 22528

Kulik, Myron

1:42:59

132

CU 22535

Kulik, Myron

1:43:01

133

CU 10495

Boudreau, Leo

1:43:03

134

Thomas 05

Mattacchione, T

1:43:05

135

Silvio 04

Mattacchione, S

1:43:07

136

CU 22568

Sahota Lofts

1:43:09

137

VIC 0257

Stephen, Ali

1:43:11

138

CU 1002

Murray, Cal

1:43:13

139

FCQ 12614

Percival, Bob

1:43:15

140

AU GFL 0667

Gawel/Ganus

1:43:17

141

CU 22532

Mattacchione, T

1:43:19

142

AU GFL 0671

Gawel/Ganus

1:43:21

143

CU 20004

L'Archeveque, M

1:43:23

144

ORI 388

Hoyle, Richard

1:43:25

145

T-Bay 217

Crane, Alex

Late from Training

146

ORI 083

Van der Jagt, M

MIA

147

Gawel 034

Gawel, Stan

MIA

148

CU 37077

Spelliscy, Pat

MIA

149

CU 1001

Murray, Cal

MIA

150

ORI 055

Radoman, Voyo

MIA

151

CU 06821

Kirkwood, Doug

MIA

152

CU 11224

Frank, Karl

MIA

153

EC 3014

Schmitt, Lothar

MIA

154

OAK 4907

Codack, Bruce

MIA

155

WPG 6501

Martens, C

NS

156

MIRPC 911

Lee, Denis

NS

157

EDM 3915

Compass Loft

NS

158

Metro 881

Rothgiesser, C

NS