Home

Details

Schedule

Management  

Race Reports

The Course

Prizes

   Overall Results     

Reservations

Auction Birds

New Glasgow (300 km) Aug 4, 2004

1

CU 22174

Baetens/King

5:47:52

2

WPG 6525

Martens, C

5:47:53

3

CU 1002

Murray, Cal

5:47:58

4

VIC 0259

Stephen, Ali

5:48:09

5

ORI 084

Radoman, Zach

5:48:10

6

MIRPC 409

Mawbey, Jeff

5:48:24

7

Apollo 5309

Lyon, Glen

5:48:29

8

CU 22504

Gavel, K & D

5:49:52

9

Silvio 04

Mattacchione, S

5:50:08

10

OAK 4095

Lyon, Glen

5:50:10

11

Gawel 119

Gawel, Stan

5:50:13

12

CU 22170

Baetens/King

5:50:14

13

CU 1007

Murray, Cal

5:50:20

14

CU 11223

Zacharias, R

5:52:33

15

CU 11228

Frank, Karl

5:57:30

16

SC 2561

Bianchi/White

6:22:34

17

CU 22536

Kulik, Myron

6:22:35

18

CU 29162

Smith, Carlyle

6:22:41

19

EC 3012

Schmitt, Lothar

6:22:44

20

UNC 1379

Balkwill, Garry

6:22:46

21

CU 06823

Kirkwood, Doug

6:31:20

22

CU 22568

Sahota Lofts

6:31:25

23

MJ 4320

Harris, Bill

6:38:58

24

MJ 4323

Harris, Bill

6:39:01

25

SC 2537

Bianchi/White

6:39:02

26

CU 34801

Kelm, Brian

6:39:03

27

CU 11213

Petzold, Klaus

6:39:04

28

CU 11221

Zacharias, R

6:39:07

29

FCQ 12613

Percival, Bob

6:39:08

30

CU 11225

Zacharias, R

6:39:15

31

SC 2570

Bianchi/White

6:39:23

32

CU 11303

Radoman, Zach

6:39:24

33

Thomas 05

Mattacchione, T

6:39:25

34

CU 20366

L'Archeveque, P

6:39:27

35

CU 10495

Boudreau, Leo

6:40:52

36

EDM 1805

Seewalt, Rodney

6:45:47

37

CU 22532

Mattacchione, T

6:53:29

38

CU 10500

Boudreau, Leo

7:24:03

39

SMV 4020

Plews, Gordon

7:34:37

40

SMV 4016

Plews, Gordon

8:00:02

41

EC 3009

Schmitt, Lothar

8:10:12

42

WPG 6501

Martens, C

8:10:38

43

CU 11214

Petzold, Klaus

8:10:42

44

Gawel 034

Gawel, Stan

8:42:08

45

CU 20921

Riccardi, Roberto

9:03:30

46

FCQ 12615

Percival, Bob

9:04:06

47

AU GFL 0671

Gawel/Ganus

9:07:22

48

CU 1001

Murray, Cal

9:45:05

49

EDM 3913

Compass Loft

10:13:46

50

T-Bay 272

Crane, Alex

10:14:35

51

CU 22557

Phelan & Foster

10:14:37

52

CU 11222

Frank, Karl

10:14:47

53

BR 3623

Alves, Tony

10:15:35

54

MJ 4307

Harris, Bill

10:15:38

55

CU 22171

Baetens/King

10:16:04

56

CU 37071

Spelliscy, Pat

10:20:54

57

SC 2557

Bianchi/White

10:33:12

58

ORI 087

Regal, Candido

10:35:00

59

ORI 080

Van der Jagt, M

10:37:16

60

CU 37100

Spelliscy, Pat

10:54:17

61

VIC 0252

Stephen, Ali

11:04:21

62

OAK 4913

Lyon, Glen

11:38:16

63

CU 20519

Gascon, Claude

11:48:46

64

WPG 6532

Martens, C

12:06:34

65

T-Bay 208

Crane, Alex

12:08:13

66

CU 07624

Daehn, Paul

12:22:58

67

CU 20380

L'Archeveque, P

12:57:09

68

ORI 091

Van der Jagt, M

15:05:57

69

SMV 4008

Plews, Gordon

15:06:01

70

EDM 0032

Bednorz, Denis

15:06:03

71

Metro 881

Rothgiesser, C

15:06:08

72

CU 20354

L'Archeveque, P

15:10:40

73

ORI 388

Hoyle, Richard

15:40:42

74

CU 20004

L'Archeveque, M

16:15:52

75

ORI 056

Radoman, Voyo

16:18:37

76

CU 22528

Kulik, Myron

16:31:37

77

CU 29718

Slaunwhite, R

16:47:24

78

BR 3625

Alves, Tony

16:47:27

79

ORI 061

Radoman, Voyo

17:26:10

80

CU 11203

Cesario, Frank

17:28:00

81

AU GFL 0669

Gawel/Ganus

17:35:26

82

CU 11226

Frank, Karl

17:36:09

83

MIRPC 911

Lee, Denis

17:47:14

84

CU 22514

Shrader, Glen

18:27:42

85

OAK 4090

Lyon, Glen

18:37:30

86

EC 3013

Schmitt, Lothar

18:41:55

87

SC 2548

Bianchi/White

18:47:15

88

VIC 0750

Bjornson, Bjorn

19:07:46

89

OAK 4091

Codack, Bruce

19:07:51

90

CU 22582

Ball, Kevin

20:07:28

91

Metro 879

Rothgiesser, C

20:24:40

92

Silvio 12

Mattacchione, S

20:45:46

93

CU 03969

Crane, Alex

21:07:28

94

FCQ 12614

Percival, Bob

22:14:12

95

CU 22540

Paw, Nelson

22:26:05

96

MJ 4317

Harris, Bill

23:07:47