Home

Details

Schedule

Management  

Race Reports

The Course

Prizes

   Breeding Chart    

Reservations

Auction Birds

Sprint Results

1st

2nd

3rd

4th

5th

6th

7th

8th

9th

10th

 

*

BAND

OWNER

KOUCH

KOUCH

MCTN

MCTN

NWGL

ANTIGO

CANSO

SYDNEY

TOTAL

*

*

*

100 km

100 km

200 km

200 km

300 km

350 km

400 km

500 km

2150 km

*

*

*

*

*

*

*

*

*

*

*

*

*

*

BEST TIME

1:56:00

1:56:00

2:39:03

2:36:08

4:24:38

5:13:01

5:27:58

8:57:00

33:09:48

*

*

WINNING TIME

1:46:14

1:36:19

2:46:07

2:37:20

5:47:52

*

*

*

*

1

CU 22170

Baetens/King

1:46:42

1:38:26

2:46:38

2:38:04

5:50:14

*

*

*

14:40:04

2

CU 1007

Murray, Cal

1:47:40

1:36:55

3:05:49

2:38:10

5:50:20

*

*

*

14:58:54

3

CU 22174

Baetens/King

1:47:07

1:40:49

3:07:38

2:37:28

5:47:52

*

*

*

15:00:54

4

WPG 6525

Martens, C

1:46:45

1:42:05

3:08:09

2:38:01

5:47:53

*

*

*

15:02:53

5

CU 22504

Gavel, K & D

1:47:35

1:40:43

3:07:44

2:37:54

5:49:52

*

*

*

15:03:48

6

OAK 4095

Lyon, Glen

1:47:45

1:42:27

3:08:17

2:37:57

5:50:10

*

*

*

15:06:36

7

Silvio 04

Mattacchione, S

1:47:52

1:43:07

3:08:31

2:37:52

5:50:08

*

*

*

15:07:30

8

Apollo 5309

Lyon, Glen

1:48:55

1:41:51

3:08:50

2:39:30

5:48:29

*

*

*

15:07:35

9

CU 1002

Murray, Cal

1:47:25

1:43:13

3:09:46

2:39:19

5:47:58

*

*

*

15:07:41

10

MIRPC 409

Mawbey, Jeff

1:48:19

1:42:45

3:09:07

2:39:52

5:48:24

*

*

*

15:08:27

11

CU 11223

Zacharias, R

1:47:56

1:41:11

3:08:24

2:39:13

5:52:33

*

*

*

15:09:17

12

Gawel 119

Gawel, Stan

1:47:51

1:41:27

3:08:51

2:42:15

5:50:13

*

*

*

15:10:37

13

CU 11228

Frank, Karl

1:48:05

1:42:23

3:08:47

2:37:44

5:57:30

*

*

*

15:14:29

14

ORI 084

Radoman, Zach

1:47:42

1:41:01

3:10:09

2:49:52

5:48:10

*

*

*

15:16:54

15

SC 2570

Bianchi/White

1:46:32

1:37:23

2:46:28

2:37:24

6:39:23

*

*

*

15:27:10

16

FCQ 12613

Percival, Bob

1:46:50

1:37:41

2:46:35

2:39:39

6:39:08

*

*

*

15:29:53

17

CU 22568

Sahota Lofts

1:47:47

1:43:09

2:46:50

2:42:22

6:31:25

*

*

*

15:31:33

18

CU 22536

Kulik, Myron

1:46:33

1:36:28

3:09:32

2:37:57

6:22:35

*

*

*

15:33:05

19

SC 2537

Bianchi/White

1:48:10

1:40:39

2:48:16

2:38:23

6:39:02

*

*

*

15:34:30

20

VIC 0259

Stephen, Ali

1:47:58

1:36:34

3:46:46

2:38:08

5:48:09

*

*

*

15:37:35

21

CU 11221

Zacharias, R

1:46:57

1:36:53

2:54:19

2:42:36

6:39:07

*

*

*

15:39:52

22

EC 3012

Schmitt, Lothar

1:48:07

1:40:13

3:08:58

2:39:54

6:22:44

*

*

*

15:39:56

23

SC 2561

Bianchi/White

1:48:14

1:41:33

3:09:09

2:40:01

6:22:34

*

*

*

15:41:31

24

UNC 1379

Balkwill, Garry

1:47:35

1:41:03

3:08:28

2:42:30

6:22:46

*

*

*

15:42:22

25

CU 11303

Radoman, Zach

1:49:10

1:40:19

2:55:50

2:39:22

6:39:24

*

*

*

15:44:05

26

CU 20366

L'Archeveque, P

1:48:15

1:37:15

3:02:33

2:37:58

6:39:27

*

*

*

15:45:28

27

CU 06823

Kirkwood, Doug

1:47:05

1:41:53

3:09:42

2:39:43

6:31:20

*

*

*

15:49:43

28

CU 11213

Petzold, Klaus

1:46:50

1:37:00

3:07:43

2:40:10

6:39:04

*

*

*

15:50:47

29

MJ 4320

Harris, Bill

1:46:18

1:41:21

3:08:10

2:37:39

6:38:58

*

*

*

15:52:26

30

CU 29162

Smith, Carlyle

1:46:35

1:36:31

3:08:02

2:59:24

6:22:41

*

*

*

15:53:13

31

MJ 4323

Harris, Bill

1:47:48

1:41:15

3:09:26

2:37:50

6:39:01

*

*

*

15:55:20

32

CU 10495

Boudreau, Leo

1:47:02

1:43:03

3:08:38

2:38:51

6:40:52

*

*

*

15:58:26

33

CU 11225

Zacharias, R

1:48:17

1:41:41

3:09:43

2:40:28

6:39:15

*

*

*

15:59:24

34

Thomas 05

Mattacchione, T

1:48:36

1:43:05

3:11:59

2:41:51

6:39:25

*

*

*

16:04:56

35

CU 22532

Mattacchione, T

1:47:06

1:43:19

3:09:03

2:39:48

6:53:29

*

*

*

16:12:45

36

CU 34801

Kelm, Brian

1:46:53

1:37:00

3:46:33

2:41:22

6:39:03

*

*

*

16:30:51

37

CU 10500

Boudreau, Leo

1:48:56

1:40:17

3:09:02

2:38:40

7:24:03

*

*

*

16:40:58

38

SMV 4020

Plews, Gordon

1:47:21

1:41:31

3:08:14

2:38:49

7:34:37

*

*

*

16:50:32

39

SMV 4016

Plews, Gordon

1:47:31

1:37:27

3:09:11

2:39:46

8:00:02

*

*

*

17:13:57

40

EC 3009

Schmitt, Lothar

1:49:14

1:41:29

3:10:49

2:40:24

8:10:12

*

*

*

17:32:08

41

CU 11214

Petzold, Klaus

1:46:51

1:41:09

3:54:42

2:42:12

8:10:42

*

*

*

18:15:36

42

CU 20921

Riccardi, Roberto

1:47:56

1:41:55

3:08:14

2:38:20

9:03:30

*

*

*

18:19:55

43

FCQ 12615

Percival, Bob

1:47:59

1:42:03

3:08:03

2:38:28

9:04:06

*

*

*

18:20:39

44

AU GFL 0671

Gawel/Ganus

1:48:26

1:43:21

3:08:40

2:39:25

9:07:22

*

*

*

18:27:14

45

CU 11222

Frank, Karl

1:46:56

1:42:01

2:46:49

2:41:56

10:14:47

*

*

*

19:12:29

46

BR 3623

Alves, Tony

1:48:48

1:41:57

2:46:32

2:39:59

10:15:35

*

*

*

19:12:51

47

CU 22557

Phelan & Foster

1:46:18

1:36:21

3:07:52

2:39:06

10:14:37

*

*

*

19:24:14

48

MJ 4307

Harris, Bill

1:46:47

1:37:05

3:08:05

2:41:46

10:15:38

*

*

*

19:29:21

49

ORI 080

Van der Jagt, M

1:47:34

1:38:46

2:47:01

2:40:03

10:37:16

*

*

*

19:30:40

50

CU 22171

Baetens/King

1:48:57

1:41:13

3:09:51

2:40:59

10:16:04

*

*

*

19:37:04

51

SC 2557

Bianchi/White

1:47:53

1:42:21

3:08:17

2:38:08

10:33:12

*

*

*

19:49:51

52

ORI 087

Regal, Candido

1:48:03

1:42:29

3:10:12

2:40:14

10:35:00

*

*

*

19:55:58

53

T-Bay 272

Crane, Alex

1:47:20

1:41:19

3:43:59

2:38:47

10:14:35

*

*

*

20:06:00

54

CU 37100

Spelliscy, Pat

1:46:55

1:41:37

3:09:30

2:38:18

10:54:17

*

*

*

20:10:37

55

EDM 3913

Compass Loft

1:48:49

1:39:36

3:47:54

2:44:07

10:13:46

*

*

*

20:14:12

56

CU 37071

Spelliscy, Pat

1:46:47

1:41:05

3:46:36

2:41:39

10:20:54

*

*

*

20:17:01

57

EDM 1805

Seewalt, Rodney

1:47:27

1:41:47

2:46:14

7:33:59

6:45:47

*

*

*

20:35:14

58

OAK 4913

Lyon, Glen

1:47:51

1:41:07

3:08:32

2:39:42

11:38:16

*

*

*

20:55:28

59

VIC 0252

Stephen, Ali

1:48:18

1:42:35

3:46:41

2:42:20

11:04:21

*

*

*

21:04:15

60

CU 20519

Gascon, Claude

1:48:42

1:40:33

3:08:56

2:39:20

11:48:46

*

*

*

21:06:17

61

WPG 6532

Martens, C

1:48:04

1:42:55

3:08:11

2:37:43

12:06:34

*

*

*

21:23:27

62

T-Bay 208

Crane, Alex

1:47:25

1:41:39

3:08:15

2:42:12

12:08:13

*

*

*

21:27:44

63

CU 07624

Daehn, Paul

1:47:29

1:36:22

3:07:48

2:38:40

12:22:58

*

*

*

21:33:17

64

CU 20380

L'Archeveque, P

1:48:54

1:41:59

2:46:47

2:42:37

12:57:09

*

*

*

21:57:26

65

ORI 091

Van der Jagt, M

1:48:28

1:41:45

2:46:53

2:38:46

15:05:57

*

*

*

24:01:49

66

SMV 4008

Plews, Gordon

1:48:38

1:36:45

2:50:18

2:41:29

15:06:01

*

*

*

24:03:11

67

CU 20354

L'Archeveque, P

1:46:15

1:36:19

3:07:40

2:37:20

15:10:40

*

*

*

24:18:14

68

EDM 0032

Bednorz, Denis

1:48:12

1:41:23

3:09:28

2:45:19

15:06:03

*

*

*

24:30:25

69

ORI 388

Hoyle, Richard

1:49:17

1:43:25

3:11:26

2:45:49

15:40:42

*

*

*

25:10:39

70

ORI 056

Radoman, Voyo

1:47:37

1:40:51

3:07:46

2:37:43

16:18:37

*

*

*

25:32:34

71

CU 20004

L'Archeveque, M

1:47:54

1:43:23

3:10:01

2:40:04

16:15:52

*

*

*

25:37:14

72

CU 22528

Kulik, Myron

1:47:37

1:42:59

3:09:15

2:37:50

16:31:37

*

*

*

25:49:18

73

BR 3625

Alves, Tony

1:47:46

1:42:17

3:08:08

2:38:25

16:47:27

*

*

*

26:04:03

74

CU 29718

Slaunwhite, R

1:48:03

1:41:43

3:09:23

2:37:41

16:47:24

*

*

*

26:04:14

75

ORI 061

Radoman, Voyo

1:47:11

1:36:56

3:08:27

2:38:06

17:26:10

*

*

*

26:36:50

76

AU GFL 0669

Gawel/Ganus

1:46:46

1:36:37

3:07:53

2:38:59

17:35:26

*

*

*

26:45:41

77

CU 11226

Frank, Karl

1:47:17

1:39:47

3:09:37

2:38:33

17:36:09

*

*

*

26:51:23

78

CU 11203

Cesario, Frank

1:49:11

1:42:53

3:09:03

2:42:18

17:28:00

*

*

*

26:51:25

79

SC 2548

Bianchi/White

1:48:00

1:36:51

2:50:09

2:42:17

18:47:15

*

*

*

27:44:32

80

EC 3013

Schmitt, Lothar

1:46:49

1:37:08

3:08:19

2:39:39

18:41:55

*

*

*

27:53:50

81

VIC 0750

Bjornson, Bjorn

1:47:43

1:36:37

3:07:59

2:38:22

19:07:46

*

*

*

28:18:27

82

OAK 4091

Codack, Bruce

1:46:53

1:36:41

3:46:50

2:39:32

19:07:51

*

*

*

28:57:47

83

CU 22514

Shrader, Glen

2:23:08

1:40:21

3:47:52

2:53:28

18:27:42

*

*

*

29:12:31

84

CU 22582

Ball, Kevin

1:47:53

1:40:15

3:14:26

2:41:38

20:07:28

*

*

*

29:31:40

85

Metro 879

Rothgiesser, C

1:47:16

1:40:45

3:09:06

2:39:02

20:24:40

*

*

*

29:40:49

86

Silvio 12

Mattacchione, S

1:46:30

1:36:32

3:09:08

2:38:14

20:45:46

*

*

*

29:56:10

87

CU 03969

Crane, Alex

1:48:53

1:42:33

3:47:04

2:42:23

21:07:28

*

*

*

31:08:21

88

CU 22540

Paw, Nelson

1:47:17

1:41:17

3:09:41

2:51:36

22:26:05

*

*

*

31:55:56

89

FCQ 12614

Percival, Bob

2:23:05

1:43:15

3:08:10

2:37:38

22:14:12

*

*

*

32:06:20

90

MJ 4317

Harris, Bill

1:48:17

1:37:02

2:56:23

2:42:10

23:07:47

*

*

*

32:11:39

91

OAK 4090

Lyon, Glen

1:46:44

1:36:46

10:59:07

2:41:58

18:37:30

*

*

*

35:42:05

92

WPG 6501

Martens, C

Day 2

NS

2:58:59

2:41:26

8:10:38

*

*

*

*

93

Gawel 034

Gawel, Stan

1:46:24

Day 3

3:08:04

2:41:21

8:42:08

*

*

*

*

94

CU 1001

Murray, Cal

1:47:24

Late

3:08:01

2:39:20

9:45:05

*

*

*

*

95

Metro 881

Rothgiesser, C

Day 2

NS

3:08:06

2:38:11

15:06:08

*

*

*

*

96

MIRPC 911

Lee, Denis

Day 2

NS

3:49:45

2:37:35

17:47:14

*

*

*

*

97

S'Land 1041

Toth, Peter

1:47:57

1:40:31

3:09:28

2:40:08

Day 3

*

*

*

*

98

VIC 0257

Stephen, Ali

1:48:07

1:43:11

3:09:50

2:40:20

Day 4

*

*

*

*