Home 

Reservations 

Schedule

Management  

Race Reports

Overall Results 

Prizes & Payout

   The Course   

Breeding Chart  

Auction Birds

Stage 1

Kouchibouguac July 21, 2005

* BAND OWNER KOUCH
* * * 100 km
* * * *
* * BEST TIME 1:56:00
* * WINNING TIME 1:40:50 
      S1
1 EURO 1543 Toth, P 1:40:50
2 SURR 254 Paw, N 1:40:54
3 WCW 5534 Wieland, B 1:40:56
4 MISS 7668 King, F 1:40:58
5 VIC 133 Sahota & Bjorn 1:40:59
6 CU 23212 Gavel, K 1:40:59
7 CU 9898 Gavel, K 1:41:00
8 REG 402 Gilewicz, M 1:41:02
9 CU 23263 George, K 1:41:03
10 AU JAX 7823 Shrader, G 1:41:03
11 CUQC 50316  Chouinard, G 1:41:04
12 CU 23259 Mattacchione, S 1:41:06
13 REG 652 Hannant, R 1:41:06
14 CUQC 50207 Gascon, C 1:41:07
15 SLND 1621 Sanders, H 1:41:09
16 HC 2028 Federation Loft 1:41:10
17 CU 3700 Lyon, G 1:41:11
18 WCW 5527 Wieland, B 1:41:11
19 MIRPC 39 Lee, D 1:41:14
20 MISS 7514 Monardo, S 1:41:15
21 ORI 005 Balkwill, G 1:41:15
22 SG 191 Gawel, S 1:41:17
23 CU 23215 Mawbey, J 1:41:19
24 CU 23240 Mattacchione, T 1:41:21
25 AU JAX 7827 Shrader, G 1:41:21
26 CU 9287 Archibald, M 1:41:22
27 CENT 629 Pfiffner, G 1:41:24
28 AU JAX 7824 Shrader, G 1:41:25
29 CU 20364 Madore, B 1:41:25
30 CURV 38 Vaccaro, R 1:41:25
31 VIC 422 Stephen, A 1:41:26
32 OAK 5615 Lyon, G 1:41:29
33 WCW 5529 Wieland, B 1:41:29
34 AU JAX 7828 Shrader, G 1:41:30
35 WPG 10821 Martens, C 1:41:30
36 TBAY 0378 Crane, A 1:41:31
37 CU 9893 Ball, K 1:41:33
38 AU JAX 7826 Shrader, G 1:41:34
39 SL 391 Sahota & Bjorn 1:41:34
40 PORT 5131270 Regal Lofts 1:41:35
41 PIFE 0623 Cielos Family  1:41:36
42 CUQC 50910 L'Archeveque 1:41:40
43 OAK 5909 Lyon, G 1:41:41
44 CU 9869 Ball, K 1:41:43
45 HC 2034 Federation Loft 1:41:43
46 EURO 1575 Toth, P 1:41:44
47 CU 3583 Schmitt, L 1:41:46
48 CU 2582  Philippians L  1:41:47
49 MP 1 Daigneault, W 1:41:49
50 CU 23204  Sangster, J 1:41:50
51 CU 14143 Smith, J 1:41:51
52 CU 29731 Slaunwhite, R 1:41:52
53 CU 3582 Schmitt, L 1:41:53
54 CU 3337 De Cesare, T 1:41:53
55 EMP 1589 McInnes, J 1:41:53
56 MP 917 Naylor, D 1:41:56
57 CU 0016 Murray, C  1:41:57
58 CU 9889 Ball, K 1:41:58
59 REG 653 Hannant, R 1:41:58
60 CU 30101 Alves/Ganus 1:41:59
61 REG 204 Greer/Schwartz  1:42:00
62 TBAY 0375 Crane, A 1:42:00
63 STAN 256 Gawel, S 1:42:02
64 CU 11928 Plews, G 1:42:04
65 CU 24564  Harvey, R 1:42:06
66 CU 3335 De Cesare, T 1:42:08
67 CU 23209 Sangster, J 1:42:08
68 IND  51784 Percival, B 1:42:09
69 CU 28705 Greer/Schwartz  1:42:10
70 CU 09707 Baetens & King 1:42:11
71 CU 11915 Plews, G 1:42:11
72 NC 565 Horner Family 1:42:13
73 CUQC 50942 L'Archeveque 1:42:15
74 MIRPC 36 Lee, D 1:42:16
75 ORI 030 Robertson, B 1:42:18
76 YRI 454 Vaccaro, L 1:42:18
77 TBAY 0373 Crane, A 1:42:19
78 IND  51782 Percival, B 1:42:21
79 CU 18730 Smith, C 1:42:22
80 CU 9281 Archibald, E 1:42:23
81 REG 050 Stratulat, C 1:42:28
82 O&L 10485 DeVries, O 1:42:29
83 MIRPC 37 Lee, D 1:42:30
84 SLND 1617  Sanders, H 1:42:30
85 CU 2683 Reimer, T 1:42:31
86 CU 09718 Baetens & King 1:42:32
87 REG 403 Gilewicz, M 1:42:34
88 CU 4847 Kirkwood, D 1:42:35
89 EMP 1591 McInnes, J 1:42:37
90 CENT 625 Pfiffner, G 1:42:37
91 CU 23219 Gavel, K 1:42:38
92 TBAY 0379 Crane, A 1:42:39
93 CU 23241 Schroder, R 1:42:40
94 WPG 11528 Singer, H 1:42:40
95 SG 131 Gawel, S 1:42:41
96 CU 29001 NIKROG Loft 1:42:42
97 O&L 10500 DeVries, O 1:42:42
98 CU 18729 Smith, C 1:42:44
99 HC 2035 Federation Loft 1:42:44
100 WPG 11532 Singer, H 1:42:46
101 WPG 10806  Martens, C 1:42:47
102 CU 3581 Schmitt, L 1:42:49
103 CU 00015 Murray, C 1:42:51
104 IND  51783 Percival, B 1:42:51
105 CU 11326  Steacy, C 1:42:53
106 CU 9601 Greer/Schwartz  1:42:54
107 VIC 143 Sahota & Bjorn 1:42:54
108 WPG 12354   Poetker, T 1:42:57
109 MISS 7513 Monardo, S 1:43:02
110 UNC 2947 Nelson, E 1:43:02
111 CU 9283 Archibald, D 1:43:04
112 ORI 107 Robertson, B 1:43:04
113 CU 9285 Archibald, D 1:43:05
114 MP 912 Naylor, D 1:43:07
115 WPG 11508 Singer, H 1:43:09
116 ORI 102 Robertson, B 1:43:10
117 CUQC 50213 Gascon, C 1:43:12
118 CUQC 50292 Gascon, C 1:43:14
119 CU 18815 Smith, C 1:43:18
120 CU 29019 NIKROG Loft 1:43:19
121 SURR 059 Marziale, R 1:43:20
122 CDN 127 Sansano, F 1:43:22
123 REG 864  Strayer, D 1:43:23
124 CU 4841 Kirkwood, D 1:43:24
125 CU 11925 Plews, G 1:43:26
126 MISS 7665 King, F 1:43:28
127 WWL 0419 WW Loft 1:43:29
128 WPG 11519 Singer, H 1:43:31
129 SL 399 Sahota & Bjorn 1:43:33
130 CU 30102 Alves/Ganus 1:43:53
131 AU JAX 7825 Shrader, G 1:52:56
132 WPG 10804 Martens, C 1:58:01
133 SURR 258 Paw, N 2:31:33
134 CUQC 50926 L'Archeveque

NS

135 EDM 611 Zacharias, R MIA
136 REG 867 Strayer, D MIA