Home 

Reservations 

Schedule

Management  

Race Reports

Overall Results 

Prizes & Payout

   The Course   

Breeding Chart  

Auction Birds

Stage 2

Kouchibouguac July 22, 2005

* BAND OWNER KOUCH
* * * 100 km
* * * *
* * BEST TIME 1:36:19
* * WINNING TIME 1:33:40
      S2
1 EURO 1543 Toth, P 1:33:40
2 CU 23212 Gavel, K 1:33:43
3 CUQC 50910 L'Archeveque 1:33:47
4 MISS 7665 King, F 1:33:50
5 ORI 107 Robertson, B 1:33:54
6 SURR 254 Paw, N 1:33:55
7 MISS 7668 King, F 1:33:57
8 CU 9898 Gavel, K 1:33:58
9 WCW 5534 Wieland, B 1:33:59
10 WPG 11532 Singer, H 1:33:59
11 AU JAX 7825 Shrader, G 1:34:01
12 CUQC 50213 Gascon, C 1:34:01
13 AU JAX 7826 Shrader, G 1:34:02
14 CU 14143 Smith, J 1:34:03
15 CU 23263 George, K 1:34:06
16 CU 11928 Plews, G 1:34:07
17 CUQC 50316  Chouinard, G 1:34:08
18 SLND 1621 Sanders, H 1:34:09
19 TBAY 0375 Crane, A 1:34:09
20 CU 2582  Philippians L  1:34:10
21 AU JAX 7827 Shrader, G 1:34:12
22 MISS 7513 Monardo, S 1:34:13
23 AU JAX 7823 Shrader, G 1:34:14
24 REG 652 Hannant, R 1:34:15
25 SG 191 Gawel, S 1:34:15
26 CU 23259 Mattacchione, S 1:34:17
27 MP 912 Naylor, D 1:34:18
28 MISS 7514 Monardo, S 1:34:19
29 SL 391 Sahota & Bjorn 1:34:19
30 WCW 5527 Wieland, B 1:34:20
31 TBAY 0373 Crane, A 1:34:22
32 PIFE 0623 Cielos Family  1:34:23
33 CENT 625 Pfiffner, G 1:34:23
34 CU 20364 Madore, B 1:34:24
35 CU 3583 Schmitt, L 1:34:25
36 CUQC 50926 L'Archeveque 1:34:26
37 CENT 629 Pfiffner, G 1:34:30
38 CU 11326  Steacy, C 1:34:30
39 VIC 422 Stephen, A 1:34:31
40 CU 23240 Mattacchione, T 1:34:35
41 CU 9889 Ball, K 1:34:37
42 WPG 11528 Singer, H 1:34:40
43 MIRPC 37 Lee, D 1:34:42
44 CU 9287 Archibald, M 1:34:44
45 CU 3335 De Cesare, T 1:34:50
46 CU 9718 Baetens & King 1:34:51
47 CU 23215 Mawbey, J 1:34:53
48 REG 204 Greer/Schwartz  1:34:55
49 CU 11915 Plews, G 1:34:56
50 CU 3700 Lyon, G 1:34:57
51 CUQC 50207 Gascon, C 1:34:58
52 AU JAX 7824 Shrader, G 1:35:00
53 CU 23209 Sangster, J 1:35:01
54 EURO 1575 Toth, P 1:35:04
55 CU 30101 Alves/Ganus 1:35:04
56 MP 1 Daigneault, W 1:35:05
57 HC 2035 Federation Loft 1:35:05
58 CU 9707 Baetens & King 1:35:08
59 O&L 10485 DeVries, O 1:35:08
60 O&L 10500 DeVries, O 1:35:10
61 MP 917 Naylor, D 1:35:12
62 MIRPC 39 Lee, D 1:35:14
63 REG 403 Gilewicz, M 1:35:14
64 IND  51784 Percival, B 1:35:18
65 WPG 11519 Singer, H 1:35:20
66 OAK 5615 Lyon, G 1:35:21
67 WWL 0419 WW Loft 1:35:21
68 CU 9869 Ball, K 1:35:24
69 HC 2028 Federation Loft 1:35:25
70 CU 0015 Murray, C 1:35:26
71 YRI 454 Vaccaro, L 1:35:27
72 EMP 1589 McInnes, J 1:35:28
73 WCW 5529 Wieland, B 1:35:29
74 CDN 127 Sansano, F 1:35:29
75 CU 23241 Schroder, R 1:35:30
76 STAN 256 Gawel, S 1:35:32
77 MIRPC 36 Lee, D 1:35:32
78 REG 050 Stratulat, C 1:35:37
79 CU 9283 Archibald, D 1:35:37
80 AU JAX 7828 Shrader, G 1:35:39
81 CU 2683 Reimer, T 1:35:40
82 CU 18729 Smith, C 1:35:41
83 CU 3337 De Cesare, T 1:35:42
84 WPG 10806  Martens, C 1:35:42
85 WPG 12354   Poetker, T 1:35:43
86 CU 9281 Archibald, E 1:35:46
87 CU 4847 Kirkwood, D 1:35:46
88 OAK 5909 Lyon, G 1:35:47
89 EMP 1591 McInnes, J 1:35:48
90 PORT 5131270 Regal Lofts 1:35:49
91 CUQC 50942 L'Archeveque 1:35:50
92 CU 11925 Plews, G 1:35:51
93 CU 18730 Smith, C 1:35:52
94 TBAY 0379 Crane, A 1:35:53
95 VIC 143 Sahota & Bjorn 1:35:53
96 CU 24564  Harvey, R 1:35:54
97 SG 131 Gawel, S 1:35:55
98 CU 28705 Greer/Schwartz  1:35:58
99 SLND 1617  Sanders, H 1:36:00
100 CU 9601 Greer/Schwartz  1:36:01
101 CURV 38 Vaccaro, R 1:36:02
102 CU 23219 Gavel, K 1:36:02
103 WPG 11508 Singer, H 1:36:02
104 CUQC 50292 Gascon, C 1:36:03
105 REG 864  Strayer, D 1:36:04
106 REG 653 Hannant, R 1:36:05
107 ORI 030 Robertson, B 1:36:05
108 CU 29001 NIKROG Loft 1:36:05
109 CU 23204  Sangster, J 1:36:07
110 CU 30102 Alves/Ganus 1:36:07
111 VIC 133 Sahota & Bjorn 1:36:08
112 WPG 10821 Martens, C 1:36:08
113 CU 3581 Schmitt, L 1:36:09
114 CU 29019 NIKROG Loft 1:36:11
115 ORI 005 Balkwill, G 1:36:12
116 SURR 059 Marziale, R 1:36:12
117 CU 4841 Kirkwood, D 1:36:14
118 SL 399 Sahota & Bjorn 1:36:15
119 CU 0016 Murray, C  1:36:16
120 NC 565 Horner Family 1:36:16
121 CU 18815 Smith, C 1:36:17
122 CU 9893 Ball, K 1:36:18
123 HC 2034 Federation Loft 1:36:25
124 IND  51782 Percival, B 1:36:27
125 ORI 102 Robertson, B 1:36:31
126 UNC 2947 Nelson, E 1:36:35
127 IND  51783 Percival, B 1:36:39
128 REG 402 Gilewicz, M 1:36:41
129 CU 9285 Archibald, D 1:36:42
130 SURR 258 Paw, N 1:36:43
131 CU 3582 Schmitt, L 1:36:44
132 CU 29731 Slaunwhite, R 1:54:36
133 WPG 10804 Martens, C 2:30:54
134 REG 867 Strayer, D 2:40:23
135 TBAY 0378 Crane, A 5:54:16
136 EDM 611 Zacharias, R

NS