Home 

Reservations 

Schedule

Management  

Race Reports

Overall Results 

Prizes & Payout

   The Course   

Breeding Chart  

Auction Birds

Stage 3

Moncton #1 July 26, 2005

* BAND OWNER MCTN
* * * 200 km 
* * * *
* * BEST TIME 2:39:03
* * WINNING TIME 2:47:21
      S3
1 CUQC 50213 Gascon, C 2:47:21
2 SURR 254 Paw, N 2:47:26
3 SLND 1621 Sanders, H 2:47:28
4 ORI 030 Robertson, B 2:47:30
5 SL 391 Sahota & Bjorn 2:47:31
6 CU 9889 Ball, K 2:47:31
7 CU 23219 Gavel, K 2:47:32
8 TBAY 0373 Crane, A 2:47:32
9 ORI 107 Robertson, B 2:47:35
10 TBAY 0375 Crane, A 2:47:37
11 WPG 11532 Singer, H 2:47:38
12 WCW 5529 Wieland, B 2:47:39
13 CUQC 50316  Chouinard, G 2:47:40
14 O&L 10485 DeVries, O&L 2:47:41
15 OAK 5615 Lyon, G 2:47:41
16 MISS 7514 Monardo, S 2:47:42
17 EMP 1589 McInnes, J 2:47:43
18 CU 23241 Schroder, R 2:47:44
19 CU 2683 Reimer, T 2:47:45
20 CU 9898 Gavel, K 2:47:46
21 CU 9718 Baetens & King 2:47:47
22 MIRPC 37 Lee, D 2:47:48
23 WCW 5534 Wieland, B 2:47:49
24 CU 23212 Gavel, K 2:47:50
25 AU JAX 7823 Shrader, G 2:47:51
26 WCW 5527 Wieland, B 2:47:53
27 REG 402 Gilewicz, M 2:47:53
28 CU 23204  Sangster, J 2:47:53
29 CU 4841 Kirkwood, D 2:47:54
30 CU 0015 Murray, C 2:47:56
31 CUQC 50942 L'Archeveque 2:47:58
32 SLND 1617  Sanders, H 2:47:59
33 PIFE 0623 Cielos Family  2:48:00
34 CU 14143 Smith, J 2:48:01
35 MP 1 Daigneault, W 2:48:02
36 IND  51782 Percival, B 2:48:04
37 PORT 5131270 Regal Lofts 2:48:05
38 CU 11928 Plews, G 2:48:08
39 HC 2028 Federation Loft 2:48:09
40 CU 3335 De Cesare, T 2:48:10
41 TBAY 0379 Crane, A 2:48:10
42 CU 9281 Archibald, E 2:48:12
43 OAK 5909 Lyon, G 2:48:14
44 CUQC 50292 Gascon, C 2:48:14
45 CU 3337 De Cesare, T 2:48:16
46 YRI 454 Vaccaro, L 2:48:18
47 CU 24564  Harvey, R 2:48:19
48 TBAY 0378 Crane, A 2:48:20
49 WPG 10806  Martens, C 2:48:21
50 WPG 12354   Poetker, T 2:48:21
51 CU 30101 Alves/Ganus 2:48:22
52 WPG 10821 Martens, C 2:48:24
53 O&L 10500 DeVries, O&L 2:48:25
54 WPG 11528 Singer, H 2:48:28
55 MISS 7665 King, F 2:48:29
56 CENT 625 Pfiffner, G 2:48:32
57 CU 28705 Greer/Schwartz  2:48:32
58 CU 3700 Lyon, G 2:48:33
59 CU 4847 Kirkwood, D 2:48:33
60 WWL 0419 WW Loft 2:48:36
61 VIC 143 Sahota & Bjorn 2:48:38
62 MISS 7513 Monardo, S 2:48:39
63 ORI 005 Balkwill, G 2:48:39
64 EMP 1591 McInnes, J 2:48:41
65 CU 3581 Schmitt, L 2:48:41
66 CU 9283 Archibald, D 2:48:43
67 WPG 11519 Singer, H 2:48:43
68 CUQC 50910 L'Archeveque 2:48:44
69 MISS 7668 King, F 2:48:45
70 HC 2034 Federation Loft 2:48:53
71 CU 30102 Alves/Ganus 2:48:59
72 CU 3583 Schmitt, L 2:49:20
73 REG 652 Hannant, R 2:49:23
74 CU 9287 Archibald, M 2:49:23
75 CU 2582  Philippians L  2:49:24
76 CUQC 50207 Gascon, C 2:49:24
77 CU 11326  Steacy, C 2:49:25
78 CUQC 50926 L'Archeveque 2:49:27
79 REG 204 Greer/Schwartz  2:49:28
80 CU 11915 Plews, G 2:49:28
81 WPG 11508 Singer, H 2:49:29
82 CENT 629 Pfiffner, G 2:49:30
83 CU 23209 Sangster, J 2:49:31
84 CU 23263 George, K 2:49:32
85 WPG 10804 Martens, C 2:49:33
86 CU 18729 Smith, C 2:49:34
87 SG 191 Gawel, S 2:49:35
88 CU 11925 Plews, G 2:49:36
89 VIC 422 Stephen, A 2:49:37
90 EURO 1543 Toth, P 2:49:39
91 REG 653 Hannant, R 2:49:41
92 SURR 059 Marziale, R 2:49:43
93 AU JAX 7828 Shrader, G 2:49:45
94 MIRPC 39 Lee, D 2:49:48
95 CU 9869 Ball, K 2:49:49
96 CU 29019 NIKROG Loft 2:49:50
97 EURO 1575 Toth, P 2:49:53
98 REG 050 Stratulat, C 2:49:53
99 ORI 102 Robertson, B 2:49:54
100 VIC 133 Sahota & Bjorn 2:49:55
101 MP 917 Naylor, D 2:49:57
102 NC 565 Horner Family 2:49:57
103 IND  51783 Percival, B 2:49:58
104 SL 399 Sahota & Bjorn 2:49:59
105 HC 2035 Federation Loft 2:50:02
106 CU 18730 Smith, C 2:50:03
107 CU 9707 Baetens & King 2:50:04
108 CU 29001 NIKROG Loft 2:50:10
109 CU 3582 Schmitt, L 2:50:15
110 EDM 611 Zacharias, R 2:51:21
111 CURV 38 Vaccaro, R 2:56:36
112 CU 9893 Ball, K 2:56:41
113 CU 9601 Greer/Schwartz  2:56:45
114 CU 23215 Mawbey, J 2:56:48
115 CDN 127 Sansano, F 2:56:49
116 AU JAX 7824 Shrader, G 2:56:51
117 CU 18815 Smith, C 2:56:52
118 SG 131 Gawel, S 2:56:53
119 AU JAX 7826 Shrader, G 2:57:02
120 STAN 256 Gawel, S 3:03:19
121 REG 403 Gilewicz, M 3:04:43
122 MIRPC 36 Lee, D 3:04:44
123 SURR 258 Paw, N 3:06:57
124 MP 912 Naylor, D 3:07:12
125 CU 29731 Slaunwhite, R 3:07:24
126 CU 9285 Archibald, D 3:58:24
127 CU 23259 Mattacchione, S 7:28:04
128 IND  51784 Percival, B 7:50:04
129 CU 0016 Murray, C  7:50:18
130 CU 23240 Mattacchione, T 9:28:41
131 REG 864  Strayer, D 9:58:16
132 AU JAX 7827 Shrader, G 9:58:17
133 REG 867 Strayer, D MIA
134 UNC 2947 Nelson, E MIA
135 AU JAX 7825 Shrader, G Day 2
136 CU 20364 Madore, B MIA