Home 

Reservations 

Schedule

Management  

Race Reports

Overall Results 

Prizes & Payout

   The Course   

Breeding Chart  

Auction Birds

Stage 4

Moncton July 30, 2005

* BAND OWNER MCTN
* * * 200 km
* * * *
* * BEST TIME 2:36:08
* * WINNING TIME 3:01:54
      S4
1 IND  51784 Percival, B 3:01:54
2 SURR 254 Paw, N 3:01:55
3 WCW 5529 Wieland, B 3:01:55
4 CU 23241 Schroder, R 3:01:58
5 CU 23212 Gavel, K 3:01:59
6 CU 3337 De Cesare, T 3:01:59
7 REG 864  Strayer, D 3:02:00
8 CU 9287 Archibald, M 3:02:01
9 CU 4847 Kirkwood, D 3:02:02
10 CU 2683 Reimer, T 3:02:05
11 CU 23240 Mattacchione, T 3:02:14
12 CUQC 50316  Chouinard, G 3:02:17
13 OAK 5909 Lyon, G 3:02:19
14 TBAY 0373 Crane, A 3:02:19
15 O&L 10485 DeVries, O&L 3:02:19
16 CU 30102 Alves/Ganus 3:02:21
17 SLND 1621 Sanders, H 3:02:23
18 CU 9283 Archibald, D 3:02:25
19 CU 0016 Murray, C  3:02:28
20 ORI 030 Robertson, B 3:02:28
21 MP 1 Daigneault, W 3:02:28
22 CU 9889 Ball, K 3:02:29
23 CU 30101 Alves/Ganus 3:02:30
24 CU 11326  Steacy, C 3:02:33
25 CU 3335 De Cesare, T 3:02:35
26 CUQC 50942 L'Archeveque 3:02:36
27 CU 9893 Ball, K 3:02:37
28 HC 2028 Federation Loft 3:02:37
29 OAK 5615 Lyon, G 3:02:39
30 CU 23219 Gavel, K 3:02:41
31 PIFE 0623 Cielos Family  3:02:41
32 WPG 11528 Singer, H 3:02:43
33 CU 14143 Smith, J 3:02:45
34 TBAY 0375 Crane, A 3:02:45
35 IND  51782 Percival, B 3:02:47
36 NC 565 Horner Family 3:02:48
37 ORI 005 Balkwill, G 3:02:49
38 CU 18815 Smith, C 3:02:50
39 CU 0015 Murray, C 3:02:51
40 CU 9601 Greer/Schwartz  3:02:53
41 MISS 7668 King, F 3:02:55
42 CU 9718 Baetens & King 3:02:56
43 IND  51783 Percival, B 3:02:58
44 WPG 11532 Singer, H 3:02:59
45 CUQC 50213 Gascon, C 3:03:01
46 MISS 7513 Monardo, S 3:03:01
47 CENT 629 Pfiffner, G 3:03:03
48 MISS 7514 Monardo, S 3:03:05
49 ORI 107 Robertson, B 3:03:05
50 YRI 454 Vaccaro, L 3:03:05
51 TBAY 0379 Crane, A 3:03:12
52 EURO 1575 Toth, P 3:03:16
53 WPG 10821 Martens, C 3:03:24
54 WPG 10806  Martens, C 3:03:26
55 CU 3700 Lyon, G 3:03:28
56 MISS 7665 King, F 3:03:30
57 PORT 5131270 Regal Lofts 3:03:33
58 CU 9707 Baetens & King 3:03:35
59 REG 050 Stratulat, C 3:03:37
60 CU 3582 Schmitt, L 3:03:39
61 CU 9281 Archibald, E 3:03:41
62 SL 399 Sahota & Bjorn 3:03:41
63 VIC 143 Sahota & Bjorn 3:03:44
64 WWL 0419 WW Loft 3:03:44
65 SLND 1617  Sanders, H 3:03:46
66 WPG 11519 Singer, H 3:03:47
67 CU 11915 Plews, G 3:03:50
68 CU 24564  Harvey, R 3:03:54
69 WPG 12354   Poetker, T 3:03:58
70 ORI 102 Robertson, B 3:04:01
71 CENT 625 Pfiffner, G 3:04:12
72 CU 3583 Schmitt, L 3:04:13
73 CU 11928 Plews, G 3:04:28
74 CU 3581 Schmitt, L 3:04:30
75 CU 29001 NIKROG Loft 3:04:34
76 CDN 127 Sansano, F 3:04:36
77 CUQC 50910 L'Archeveque 3:04:37
78 EMP 1591 McInnes, J 3:04:49
79 STAN 256 Gawel, S 3:05:17
80 CU 23204  Sangster, J 3:05:18
81 CU 29019 NIKROG Loft 3:05:32
82 WCW 5527 Wieland, B 3:15:39
83 O&L 10500 DeVries, O&L 3:15:42
84 REG 204 Greer/Schwartz  3:15:44
85 MIRPC 37 Lee, D 3:15:46
86 SL 391 Sahota & Bjorn 3:16:00
87 CU 23209 Sangster, J 3:16:05
88 VIC 133 Sahota & Bjorn 3:16:08
89 EMP 1589 McInnes, J 3:16:10
90 CU 23263 George, K 3:16:14
91 HC 2034 Federation Loft 3:16:17
92 SG 191 Gawel, S 3:16:21
93 CU 18729 Smith, C 3:16:22
94 CU 18730 Smith, C 3:16:24
95 CUQC 50292 Gascon, C 3:16:24
96 EDM 611 Zacharias, R 3:16:25
97 CU 23215 Mawbey, J 3:16:31
98 REG 653 Hannant, R 3:16:40
99 CU 28705 Greer/Schwartz  3:16:41
100 HC 2035 Federation Loft 3:16:47
101 CU 4841 Kirkwood, D 3:16:50
102 SURR 059 Marziale, R 3:17:16
103 AU JAX 7823 Shrader, G 3:29:10
104 EURO 1543 Toth, P 3:29:10
105 AU JAX 7827 Shrader, G 3:29:14
106 WPG 10804 Martens, C 3:29:17
107 CU 11925 Plews, G 3:29:24
108 CU 9285 Archibald, D 3:29:44
109 CU 2582  Philippians L  3:32:14
110 CURV 38 Vaccaro, R 3:32:34
111 WPG 11508 Singer, H 3:32:34
112 MP 917 Naylor, D 3:34:29
113 CU 29731 Slaunwhite, R 3:37:27
114 MIRPC 39 Lee, D 3:53:49
115 MP 912 Naylor, D 3:54:50
116 REG 402 Gilewicz, M 3:59:44
117 TBAY 0378 Crane, A 4:05:06
118 CU 9869 Ball, K 4:10:04
119 SG 131 Gawel, S 4:10:07
120 CUQC 50207 Gascon, C 4:10:09
121 AU JAX 7824 Shrader, G 5:55:01
122 WCW 5534 Wieland, B 7:13:45
123 REG 403 Gilewicz, M 7:36:49
124 AU JAX 7825 Shrader, G 9:55:02
125 CU 9898 Gavel, K 10:52:02
126 CU 23259 Mattacchione, S Day 2
127 AU JAX 7826 Shrader, G MIA
128 AU JAX 7828 Shrader, G MIA
129 CU 20364 Madore, B MIA
130 CUQC 50926 L'Archeveque MIA
131 MIRPC 36 Lee, D MIA
132 REG 652 Hannant, R MIA
133 REG 867 Strayer, D MIA
134 SURR 258 Paw, N MIA
135 UNC 2947 Nelson, E MIA
136 VIC 422 Stephen, A MIA