Home 

Reservations 

Schedule

Management  

Race Reports

The Course 

Prizes & Payout

   Inventory   

Details 

Auction Birds

Official Sprint Results 2005

Birds Remaining

 121/191 = 63.4%

Clocked in all Races

116/191 = 60.7%

 

1st

2nd

3rd

4th

5th

6th

7th

8th

9th

10th

*

BAND

OWNER

KOUCH

KOUCH

MCTN

MCTN

NWGL

ANTIGO

CANSO

SYDNEY

TOTAL

*

*

*

100 km

100 km

200 km

200 km

300 km

350 km

400 km

500 km

2150 km

*

*

*

*

*

*

*

*

*

*

*

*

*

*

BEST TIME

1:46:14

1:36:19

2:39:03

2:36:08

4:24:38

5:13:01

5:27:58

8:57:00

32:40:21

*

*

WINNING TIME

1:40:50

1:33:40

2:47:21

3:01:54

5:21:37 * * * *

*

*

*

S1 S2 S3 S4

S5

S6

S7

S8

*

1

WCW 5529

Wieland, B

1:41:29

1:35:29

2:47:39

3:01:55

5:21:42

* * *

14:28:14

2

TBAY 0375

Crane, A

1:42:00

1:34:09

2:47:37

3:02:45

5:21:53

* * *

14:28:24

3

CUQC 50213

Gascon, C

1:43:12

1:34:01

2:47:21

3:03:01

5:21:37

* * *

14:29:12

4

OAK 5615

Lyon, G

1:41:29

1:35:21

2:47:41

3:02:39

5:22:06

* * *

14:29:16

5

O&L 10485

DeVries, O&L

1:42:29

1:35:08

2:47:41

3:02:19

5:21:51

* * *

14:29:28

6

CU 3335

De Cesare, T

1:42:08

1:34:50

2:48:10

3:02:35

5:21:48

* * *

14:29:31

7

CU 3700

Lyon, G

1:41:11

1:34:57

2:48:33

3:03:28

5:21:42

* * *

14:29:51

8

CU 30101

Alves/Ganus

1:41:59

1:35:04

2:48:22

3:02:30

5:21:59

* * *

14:29:54

9

MISS 7668

King, F

1:40:58

1:33:57

2:48:45

3:02:55

5:23:23

* * *

14:29:58

10

ORI 030

Robertson, B

1:42:18

1:36:05

2:47:30

3:02:28

5:21:40

* * *

14:30:01

11

CU 4847

Kirkwood, D

1:42:35

1:35:46

2:48:33

3:02:02

5:21:53

* * *

14:30:49

12

WPG 11528

Singer, H

1:42:40

1:34:40

2:48:28

3:02:43

5:22:24

* * *

14:30:55

13

TBAY 0379

Crane, A

1:42:39

1:35:53

2:48:10

3:03:12

5:22:02

* * *

14:31:56

14

WPG 10806

Martens, C

1:42:47

1:35:42

2:48:21

3:03:26

5:21:44

* * *

14:32:00

15

CENT 625

Pfiffner, G

1:42:37

1:34:23

2:48:32

3:04:12

5:22:21

* * *

14:32:05

16

CU 9707

Baetens & King

1:42:11

1:35:08

2:50:04

3:03:35

5:22:10

* * *

14:33:08

17

CU 30102

Alves/Ganus

1:43:53

1:36:07

2:48:59

3:02:21

5:22:08

* * *

14:33:28

18

CU 3581

Schmitt, L

1:42:49

1:36:09

2:48:41

3:04:30

5:22:00

* * *

14:34:09

19

CU 3582

Schmitt, L

1:41:53

1:36:44

2:50:15

3:03:39

5:21:58

* * *

14:34:29

20

EMP 1591

McInnes, J

1:42:37

1:35:48

2:48:41

3:04:49

5:22:55

* * *

14:34:50

21

SL 399

Sahota & Bjorn

1:43:33

1:36:15

2:49:59

3:03:41

5:21:49

* * *

14:35:17

22

CU 29001

NIKROG Loft

1:42:42

1:36:05

2:50:10

3:04:34

5:22:49

* * *

14:36:20

23

CU 9893

Ball, K

1:41:33

1:36:18

2:56:41

3:02:37

5:21:46

* * *

14:38:55

24

CU 24564

Harvey, R

1:42:06

1:35:54

2:48:19

3:03:54

5:29:20

* * *

14:39:33

25

CU 9601

Greer/Schwartz

1:42:54

1:36:01

2:56:45

3:02:53

5:21:42

* * *

14:40:15

26

CU 14143

Smith, J

1:41:51

1:34:03

2:48:01

3:02:45

5:34:12

* * *

14:40:52

27

CUQC 50942

L'Archeveque

1:42:15

1:35:50

2:47:58

3:02:36

5:33:52

* * *

14:42:31

28

MIRPC 37

Lee, D

1:42:30

1:34:42

2:47:48

3:15:46

5:22:01

* * *

14:42:47

29

WWL 0419

WW Loft

1:43:29

1:35:21

2:48:36

3:03:44

5:34:12

* * *

14:45:22

30

CU 4841

Kirkwood, D

1:43:24

1:36:14

2:47:54

3:16:50

5:21:51

* * *

14:46:13

31

IND 51783

Percival, B

1:42:51

1:36:39

2:49:58

3:02:58

5:33:50

* * *

14:46:16

32

CUQC 50316

Chouinard, G

1:41:04

1:34:08

2:47:40

3:02:17

5:42:49

* * *

14:47:58

33

PIFE 0623

Cielos Family

1:41:36

1:34:23

2:48:00

3:02:41

5:48:12

* * *

14:54:52

34

O&L 10500

DeVries, O&L

1:42:42

1:35:10

2:48:25

3:15:42

5:33:49

* * *

14:55:48

35

WPG 10821

Martens, C

1:41:30

1:36:08

2:48:24

3:03:24

5:48:11

* * *

14:57:37

36

REG 653

Hannant, R

1:41:58

1:36:05

2:49:41

3:16:40

5:33:56

* * *

14:58:20

37

CU 11326

Steacy, C

1:42:53

1:34:30

2:49:25

3:02:33

5:49:22

* * *

14:58:43

38

YRI 454

Vaccaro, L

1:42:18

1:35:27

2:48:18

3:03:05

5:58:23

* * *

15:07:31

39

EURO 1575

Toth, P

1:41:44

1:35:04

2:49:53

3:03:16

5:58:11

* * *

15:08:08

40

CU 23204

Sangster, J

1:41:50

1:36:07

2:47:53

3:05:18

5:58:25

* * *

15:09:33

41

WPG 11508

Singer, H

1:43:09

1:36:02

2:49:29

3:32:34

5:33:44

* * *

15:14:58

42

MP 917

Naylor, D

1:41:56

1:35:12

2:49:57

3:34:29

5:34:13

* * *

15:15:47

43

SL 391

Sahota & Bjorn

1:41:34

1:34:19

2:47:31

3:16:00

5:58:14

* * *

15:17:38

44

SLND 1617

Sanders, H

1:42:30

1:36:00

2:47:59

3:03:46

6:07:23

* * *

15:17:38

45

ORI 102

Robertson, B

1:43:10

1:36:31

2:49:54

3:04:01

6:06:35

* * *

15:20:11

46

CU 11928

Plews, G

1:42:04

1:34:07

2:48:08

3:04:28

6:11:32

* * *

15:20:19

47

IND 51782

Percival, B

1:42:21

1:36:27

2:48:04

3:02:47

6:11:46

* * *

15:21:25

48

STAN 256

Gawel, S

1:42:02

1:35:32

3:03:19

3:05:17

5:58:14

* * *

15:24:24

49

REG 204

Greer/Schwartz

1:42:00

1:34:55

2:49:28

3:15:44

6:05:29

* * *

15:27:36

50

MIRPC 39

Lee, D

1:41:14

1:35:14

2:49:48

3:53:49

5:33:48

* * *

15:33:53

51

HC 2034

Federation Loft

1:41:43

1:36:25

2:48:53

3:16:17

6:13:10

* * *

15:36:28

52

EMP 1589

McInnes, J

1:41:53

1:35:28

2:47:43

3:16:10

6:15:59

* * *

15:37:13

53

VIC 133

Sahota & Bjorn

1:40:59

1:36:08

2:49:55

3:16:08

6:14:55

* * *

15:38:05

54

SURR 059

Marziale, R

1:43:20

1:36:12

2:49:43

3:17:16

6:11:47

* * *

15:38:18

55

CU 18729

Smith, C

1:42:44

1:35:41

2:49:34

3:16:22

6:16:23

* * *

15:40:44

56

EURO 1543

Toth, P

1:40:50

1:33:40

2:49:39

3:29:10

6:15:25

* * *

15:48:44

57

REG 402

Gilewicz, M

1:41:02

1:36:41

2:47:53

3:59:44

5:50:07

* * *

15:55:27

58

CURV 38

Vaccaro, R

1:41:25

1:36:02

2:56:36

3:32:34

6:24:57

* * *

16:11:34

59

CU 11925

Plews, G

1:43:26

1:35:51

2:49:36

3:29:24

6:35:37

* * *

16:13:54

60

SG 131

Gawel, S

1:42:41

1:35:55

2:56:53

4:10:07

5:53:42

* * *

16:19:18

61

CU 29731

Slaunwhite, R

1:41:52

1:54:36

3:07:24

3:37:27

5:58:17

* * *

16:19:36

62

CUQC 50207

Gascon, C

1:41:07

1:34:58

2:49:24

4:10:09

6:07:24

* * *

16:23:02

63

CU 18815

Smith, C

1:43:18

1:36:17

2:56:52

3:02:50

7:03:47

* * *

16:23:04

64

CU 23263

George, K

1:41:03

1:34:06

2:49:32

3:16:14

7:03:46

* * *

16:24:41

65

CDN 127

Sansano, F

1:43:22

1:35:29

2:56:49

3:04:36

7:11:12

* * *

16:31:28

66

MISS 7514

Monardo, S

1:41:15

1:34:19

2:47:42

3:03:05

7:27:15

* * *

16:33:36

67

CU 29019

NIKROG Loft

1:43:19

1:36:11

2:49:50

3:05:32

7:30:13

* * *

16:45:05

68

CU 9285

Archibald, D

1:43:05

1:36:42

3:58:24

3:29:44

5:58:18

* * *

16:46:13

69

MISS 7665

King, F

1:43:28

1:33:50

2:48:29

3:03:30

7:41:58

* * *

16:51:15

70

MP 912

Naylor, D

1:43:07

1:34:18

3:07:12

3:54:50

6:32:16

* * *

16:51:43

71

WPG 11532

Singer, H

1:42:46

1:33:59

2:47:38

3:02:59

7:49:01

* * *

16:56:23

72

VIC 143

Sahota & Bjorn

1:42:54

1:35:53

2:48:38

3:03:44

8:06:44

* * *

17:17:53

73

CU 23215

Mawbey, J

1:41:19

1:34:53

2:56:48

3:16:31

7:48:23

* * *

17:17:54

74

AU JAX 7824

Shrader, G

1:41:25

1:35:00

2:56:51

5:55:01

5:33:39

* * *

17:41:56

75

CU 23212

Gavel, K&D

1:40:59

1:33:43

2:47:50

3:01:59

9:43:50

* * *

18:48:21

76

TBAY 0373

Crane, A

1:42:19

1:34:22

2:47:32

3:02:19

10:03:52

* * *

19:10:24

77

SLND 1621

Sanders, H

1:41:09

1:34:09

2:47:28

3:02:23

10:14:26

* * *

19:19:35

78

IND 51784

Percival, B

1:42:09

1:35:18

7:50:04

3:01:54

5:22:04

* * *

19:31:29

79

CU 0016

Murray, C

1:41:57

1:36:16

7:50:18

3:02:28

5:22:53

* * *

19:33:52

80

WCW 5527

Wieland, B

1:41:11

1:34:20

2:47:53

3:15:39

10:23:26

* * *

19:42:29

81

CU 23219

Gavel, K&D

1:42:38

1:36:02

2:47:32

3:02:41

10:35:57

* * *

19:44:50

82

WCW 5534

Wieland, B

1:40:56

1:33:59

2:47:49

7:13:45

6:32:12

* * *

19:48:41

83

REG 403

Gilewicz, M

1:42:34

1:35:14

3:04:43

7:36:49

5:49:31

* * *

19:48:51

84

CUQC 50292

Gascon, C

1:43:14

1:36:03

2:48:14

3:16:24

10:29:04

* * *

19:52:59

85

CU 9869

Ball, K

1:41:43

1:35:24

2:49:49

4:10:04

10:05:13

* * *

20:22:13

86

TBAY 0378

Crane, A

1:41:31

5:54:16

2:48:20

4:05:06

6:06:33

* * *

20:35:46

87

CU 23209

Sangster, J

1:42:08

1:35:01

2:49:31

3:16:05

11:20:05

* * *

20:42:50

88

WPG 12354

Poetker, T

1:42:57

1:35:43

2:48:21

3:03:58

11:42:17

* * *

20:53:16

89

CENT 629

Pfiffner, G

1:41:24

1:34:30

2:49:30

3:03:03

11:46:44

* * *

20:55:11

90

CU 9287

Archibald, M

1:41:22

1:34:44

2:49:23

3:02:01

11:56:54

* * *

21:04:24

91

CU 23240

Mattacchione, T

1:41:21

1:34:35

9:28:41

3:02:14

5:21:44

* * *

21:08:35

92

SG 191

Gawel, S

1:41:17

1:34:15

2:49:35

3:16:21

11:52:13

* * *

21:13:41

93

WPG 10804

Martens, C

1:58:01

2:30:54

2:49:33

3:29:17

10:26:50

* * *

21:14:35

94

SURR 254

Paw, N

1:40:54

1:33:55

2:47:26

3:01:55

12:16:09

* * *

21:20:19

95

CU 0015

Murray, C

1:42:51

1:35:26

2:47:56

3:02:51

12:17:22

* * *

21:26:26

96

CU 11915

Plews, G

1:42:11

1:34:56

2:49:28

3:03:50

12:16:07

* * *

21:26:32

97

CU 23241

Schroder, R

1:42:40

1:35:30

2:47:44

3:01:58

12:24:53

* * *

21:32:45

98

ORI 107

Robertson, B

1:43:04

1:33:54

2:47:35

3:03:05

13:03:34

* * *

22:11:12

99

AU JAX 7827

Shrader, G

1:41:21

1:34:12

9:58:17

3:29:14

5:58:17

* * *

22:41:21

100

ORI 005

Balkwill, G

1:41:15

1:36:12

2:48:39

3:02:49

13:46:00

* * *

22:54:55

101

REG 864

Strayer, D

1:43:23

1:36:04

9:58:16

3:02:00

6:59:05

* * *

23:18:48

102

CU 3337

De Cesare, T

1:41:53

1:35:42

2:48:16

3:01:59

15:46:37

* * *

24:54:27

103

CU 9281

Archibald, E

1:42:23

1:35:46

2:48:12

3:03:41

15:45:28

* * *

24:55:30

104

AU JAX 7823

Shrader, G

1:41:03

1:34:14

2:47:51

3:29:10

15:45:31

* * *

25:17:49

105

NC 565

Horner Family

1:42:13

1:36:16

2:49:57

3:02:48

17:23:11

* * *

26:34:25

106

CU 28705

Greer/Schwartz

1:42:10

1:35:58

2:48:32

3:16:41

17:23:15

* * *

26:46:36

107

MP 1

Daigneault, W

1:41:49

1:35:05

2:48:02

3:02:28

17:45:35

* * *

26:52:59

108

CU 9283

Archibald, D

1:43:04

1:35:37

2:48:43

3:02:25

18:01:16

* * *

27:11:05

109

PORT 5131270

Regal Lofts

1:41:35

1:35:49

2:48:05

3:03:33

18:14:49

* * *

27:23:51

110

CU 9898

Gavel, K&D

1:41:00

1:33:58

2:47:46

10:52:02

10:35:47

* * *

27:30:33

111

CU 9718

Baetens & King

1:42:32

1:34:51

2:47:47

3:02:56

18:30:10

* * *

27:38:16

112

HC 2035

Federation Loft

1:42:44

1:35:05

2:50:02

3:16:47

18:34:46

* * *

27:59:24

113

CUQC 50910

L'Archeveque

1:41:40

1:33:47

2:48:44

3:04:37

18:53:08

* * *

28:01:56

114

CU 2582

Philippians L

1:41:47

1:34:10

2:49:24

3:32:14

20:23:24

* * *

30:00:59

115

WPG 11519

Singer, H

1:43:31

1:35:20

2:48:43

3:03:47

21:03:25 * * * 30:14:46

116

HC 2028

Federation Loft

1:41:10

1:35:25

2:48:09

3:02:37

21:08:30 * * * 30:15:51

117

CU 23259

Mattacchione, S

1:41:06

1:34:17

7:28:04

Day 2

5:42:46

* * *

NT

118

SURR 258

Paw, N

2:31:33

1:36:43

3:06:57

Day 4

8:19:26

* * *

NT

119

CUQC 50926

L'Archeveque

NS

1:34:26

2:49:27

MIA

18:20:58

* * *

NT

120

EDM 611

Zacharias, R

MIA

Ret0722

2:51:21

3:16:25

19:31:35

* * *

NT

121

AU JAX 7825

Shrader, G

1:52:56

1:34:01

Day 2

9:55:02

Day 4

* * *

NT

122

AU JAX 7826

Shrader, G

1:41:34

1:34:02

2:57:02

MIA

MIA

* * *

NT

123

AU JAX 7828

Shrader, G

1:41:30

1:35:39

2:49:45

MIA

MIA

* * *

NT

124

CU 18730

Smith, C

1:42:22

1:35:52

2:50:03

3:16:24

MIA

* * *

NT

125

CU 20364

Madore, B

1:41:25

1:34:24

MIA

MIA

MIA

* * *

NT

126

CU 2683

Reimer, T

1:42:31

1:35:40

2:47:45

3:02:05

MIA

* * *

NT

128

CU 3583

Schmitt, L

1:41:46

1:34:25

2:49:20

3:04:13

MIA

* * *

NT

129

CU 9889

Ball, K

1:41:58

1:34:37

2:47:31

3:02:29

MIA

* * *

NT

130

MIRPC 36

Lee, D

1:42:16

1:35:32

3:04:44

MIA

MIA

* * *

NT

131

MISS 7513

Monardo, S

1:43:02

1:34:13

2:48:39

3:03:01

MIA

* * *

NT

132

OAK 5909

Lyon, G

1:41:41

1:35:47

2:48:14

3:02:19

MIA

* * *

NT

133

REG 050

Stratulat, C

1:42:28

1:35:37

2:49:53

3:03:37

MIA

* * *

NT

134

REG 652

Hannant, R

1:41:06

1:34:15

2:49:23

MIA

MIA

* * *

NT

135

REG 867

Strayer, D

MIA

2:40:23

MIA

MIA

MIA

* * *

NT

136

UNC 2947

Nelson, E

1:43:02

1:36:35

MIA

MIA

MIA

* * *

NT

137

VIC 422

Stephen, A

1:41:26

1:34:31

2:49:37

MIA

MIA

* * *

NT