Home 

Participants

 Diary

 The Course

Breeding Chart 

 Overall Results 

Race Reports

 

Antigonish (370 km) August 27th

Band Owner Time

1

CU 21172

Gavel, K

6:51:24

2

ORI 46

Van der Jagt, M

6:57:46

3

CU 21177

Schoder, R

6:57:49

4

HC 369

Radoman, V

6:57:50

5

HC 368

Radoman, V

6:57:56

6

TBY 812

Crane, A

6:57:56

7

CU 22423

Putnam, S&D

6:58:00

8

STAN 179

Gawel, S

6:58:03

9

ORI 42

Van der Jagt, M

6:58:04

10

CU 0234

Archibald, D

6:58:06

11

BORD 7737

Sheridan, B

6:58:13

12

ORI 43

Van der Jagt, M

6:58:21

13

CU 13513

Smith, C

6:58:38

14

CU 21156

Gavel, K

6:59:11

15

CU 0231

Archibald, D

7:19:00

16

CU 21164

Gavel, K

7:19:09

17

CU 13534

Smith, C

7:19:10

18

CU 24958

Toth, L

8:05:09

19

CU 18312

Schmitt, L

8:05:14

20

CU 18316

Schmitt, L

8:05:28

21

TBY 818

Crane, A

8:08:16

22

SL 700

Sohata, H

8:08:24

23

CU 0232

Archibald, D

8:09:27

24

CU 24956

Toth, L

8:09:54

25

CU 21127

Skrobot, A

8:11:59

26

CU 21157

Schoder, R

8:17:56

27

CU 24951

Toth, L

8:18:00

28

CU 21180

Gavel, K

8:18:05

29

CU 24948

Toth, L

8:18:06

30

CU 21165

Schoder, R

8:33:46

31

CU 0235

Archibald, D

9:15:23

32

SL 684

Sohata, H

9:16:20

33

HC 367

Radoman, V

9:17:22

34

STAN 011

Gawel, S

9:51:21

35

BORD 7745

Sheridan, B

10:15:51

36

CU 18313

Schmitt, L

10:43:14

37

CU 24960

Toth, L

11:01:04

38

CU 21176

Gavel, K

11:17:36

39

HC 357

Radoman, V

11:17:38

40

SL 668

Sohata, H

11:17:42

41

CU 0230

Archibald, D

11:26:38

42

CU 21195

Skrobot, A

11:27:53

43

TBY 824

Crane, A

14:10:03

44

STAN 044

Gawel, S

14:48:46

45

SL 662

Sohata, H

15:01:03

46

CU 0228

Archibald, D

15:09:03

47

TBY 826

Crane, A

15:11:34

48

CU 22422

Putnam, S&D

15:20:11

49

CU 21160

Skrobot, A

15:37:46

50

CU 21168

Skrobot, A

16:17:59

51

BORD 7760

Sheridan, B

16:35:49

52

ORI 41

Van der Jagt, M

16:44:46

53

STAN 230

Gawel, S

16:44:47

54

SL 693

Sohata, H

16:45:28

55

CU 13572

Smith, C

16:55:16

56

CU 21182

Gavel, K

17:01:59

57

CU 13537

Smith, C

17:16:52

58

CU 21200

Skrobot, A

17:40:27

59

CU 21173

Schoder, R

20:49:37

60

TBY 820

Crane, A

21:03:20