Home 

Participants

 Diary

 The Course

Breeding Chart 

 Overall Results 

Race Reports

 

Canso Causeway (400 km) September 3

Band Owner Time

1

CU 0231

Archibald, D

6:28:02

2

TBY 812

Crane, A

6:28:04

3

HC 369

Radoman, V

6:28:10

4

CU 21156

Gavel, K

6:28:17

5

SL 662

Sohata, H

6:28:18

6

SL 700

Sohata, H

6:28:19

7

CU 18312

Schmitt, L

6:28:20

8

ORI 42

Van der Jagt, M

6:28:21

9

CU 21177

Schoder, R

6:28:30

10

TBY 826

Crane, A

6:28:37

11

ORI 46

Van der Jagt, M

6:28:38

12

CU 21157

Schoder, R

6:29:02

13

CU 18316

Schmitt, L

6:29:03

14

CU 0232

Archibald, D

6:29:08

15

STAN 044

Gawel, S

6:29:10

16

CU 21182

Gavel, K

6:29:31

17

SL 684

Sohata, H

6:29:34

18

CU 0230

Archibald, D

6:29:36

19

CU 0235

Archibald, D

6:29:37

20

CU 21165

Schoder, R

6:29:38

21

CU 22423

Putnam, S&D

6:29:41

22

HC 357

Radoman, V

6:29:45

23

STAN 179

Gawel, S

6:29:47

24

HC 367

Radoman, V

6:29:47

25

CU 0234

Archibald, D

6:29:50

26

STAN 011

Gawel, S

6:29:55

27

BORD 7745

Sheridan, B

6:51:25

28

CU 13572

Smith, C

6:51:37

29

CU 18313

Schmitt, L

6:51:46

30

ORI 41

Van der Jagt, M

6:51:51

31

SL 693

Sohata, H

6:51:59

32

TBY 824

Crane, A

6:52:02

33

HC 368

Radoman, V

6:52:03

34

ORI 43

Van der Jagt, M

6:52:08

35

CU 21164

Gavel, K

6:52:09

36

CU 24956

Toth, L

6:52:11

37

BORD 7737

Sheridan, B

6:52:23

38

CU 13534

Smith, C

6:55:39

39

CU 21160

Skrobot, A

7:16:02

40

CU 21173

Schoder, R

7:18:16

41

CU 21127

Skrobot, A

7:51:27

42

CU 21195

Skrobot, A

7:56:33

43

TBY 818

Crane, A

8:08:33

44

SL 668

Sohata, H

8:09:00

45

CU 21180

Gavel, K

8:28:01

46

CU 0228

Archibald, D

8:28:22

47

CU 24951

Toth, L

8:40:04

48

CU 24960

Toth, L

8:44:51

49

CU 22422

Putnam, S&D

9:46:13

50

CU 13537

Smith, C

10:10:30

51

CU 18314

Schmitt, L

10:10:30

52

CU 13513

Smith, C

10:13:17

53

CU 21168

Skrobot, A

10:32:13

54

STAN 062

Gawel, S

10:35:05

55

CU 21172

Gavel, K

10:47:19

56

CU 24958

Toth, L

11:32:04

57

CU 24948

Toth, L

11:50:01

58

BORD 7760

Sheridan, B

17:21:49

59

STAN 230

Gawel, S

17:31:55

60

CU 21176

Gavel, K

18:54:39

61

CU 21200

Skrobot, A

MIA

62

TBY 820

Crane, A

MIA

63

CU 21161

Skrobot, A

MIA