Home 

Participants

 Diary

 The Course

Breeding Chart 

 Overall Results 

Race Reports

Long Results

Sprint Results    S1 - S6 Results    S5 - S9 Results    Overall Results

BAND

OWNER

KOUCH

KOUCH

MCTN

MCTN

TRURO

TRURO

ANTIGO

CANSO

CB1

TOTAL

107 km

107 km

183 km

183 km

315 km

315 km

370 km

400 km

450 km

2430 km

BEST TIME

1:46:14

1:36:19

2:39:03

2:36:08

4:58:26

5:07:06

5:27:58

8:22:31

8:53:51

41:27:36

WINNING TIME

1:57:52

1:36:02

2:58:47

3:15:58

4:52:45

5:33:25

6:51:24

6:28:02

7:07:09

40:41:24

VELOCITY m/m

906.8

1114.6

1022.4

933.7

1075.1

945.9

900.2

1219.5

1053.9

995.5

S1

S2

S3

S4

S5

S6

S7

S8

S9

Total

1

TBY 812

Crane, A

6:57:56

6:28:04

7:07:09

20:33:09

2

ORI 46

Van der Jagt, M

6:57:46

6:28:38

7:07:26

20:33:50

3

CU 22423

Putnam, S&D

6:58:00

6:29:41

7:07:10

20:34:51

4

CU 21156

Gavel, K

6:59:11

6:28:17

7:07:50

20:35:18

5

HC 369

Radoman, V

6:57:50

6:28:10

7:09:20

20:35:20

6

STAN 179

Gawel, S

6:58:03

6:29:47

7:07:37

20:35:27

7

ORI 42

Van der Jagt, M

6:58:04

6:28:21

7:09:14

20:35:39

8

CU 0234

Archibald, D

6:58:06

6:29:50

7:08:03

20:35:59

9

CU 21177

Schoder, R

6:57:49

6:28:30

7:13:32

20:39:51

10

BORD 7737

Sheridan, B

6:58:13

6:52:23

7:07:54

20:58:30

11

ORI 43

Van der Jagt, M

6:58:21

6:52:08

7:08:15

20:58:44

12

CU 0231

Archibald, D

7:19:00

6:28:02

7:14:09

21:01:11

13

HC 368

Radoman, V

6:57:56

6:52:03

7:31:51

21:21:50

14

CU 21164

Gavel, K

7:19:09

6:52:09

7:17:01

21:28:19

15

CU 18312

Schmitt, L

8:05:14

6:28:20

7:07:28

21:41:02

16

SL 700

Sohata, H

8:08:24

6:28:19

7:07:42

21:44:25

17

CU 0232

Archibald, D

8:09:27

6:29:08

7:09:11

21:47:46

18

CU 18316

Schmitt, L

8:05:28

6:29:03

7:13:39

21:48:10

19

CU 13534

Smith, C

7:19:10

6:55:39

7:35:49

21:50:38

20

CU 21157

Schoder, R

8:17:56

6:29:02

7:08:10

21:55:08

21

CU 24956

Toth, L

8:09:54

6:52:11

7:18:32

22:20:37

22

CU 21165

Schoder, R

8:33:46

6:29:38

7:22:27

22:25:51

23

HC 367

Radoman, V

9:17:22

6:29:47

7:19:08

23:06:17

24

SL 684

Sohata, H

9:16:20

6:29:34

7:31:41

23:17:35

25

STAN 011

Gawel, S

9:51:21

6:29:55

7:07:16

23:28:32

26

CU 21127

Skrobot, A

8:11:59

7:51:27

7:32:02

23:35:28

27

TBY 818

Crane, A

8:08:16

8:08:33

7:35:56

23:52:45

28

CU 13513

Smith, C

6:58:38

10:13:17

7:07:32

24:19:27

29

CU 21180

Gavel, K

8:18:05

8:28:01

7:36:03

24:22:09

30

CU 24951

Toth, L

8:18:00

8:40:04

7:35:34

24:33:38

31

BORD 7745

Sheridan, B

10:15:51

6:51:25

7:35:31

24:42:47

32

CU 18313

Schmitt, L

10:43:14

6:51:46

7:07:58

24:42:58

33

CU 21172

Gavel, K

6:51:24

10:47:19

7:07:19

24:46:02

34

HC 357

Radoman, V

11:17:38

6:29:45

7:07:34

24:54:57

35

CU 0230

Archibald, D

11:26:38

6:29:36

7:07:34

25:03:48

36

SL 668

Sohata, H

11:17:42

8:09:00

7:08:00

26:34:42

37

CU 21195

Skrobot, A

11:27:53

7:56:33

7:13:44

26:38:10

38

CU 24960

Toth, L

11:01:04

8:44:51

7:31:50

27:17:45

39

CU 24948

Toth, L

8:18:06

11:50:01

7:31:46

27:39:53

40

CU 24958

Toth, L

8:05:09

11:32:04

8:25:28

28:02:41

41

TBY 824

Crane, A

14:10:03

6:52:02

7:21:27

28:23:32

42

STAN 044

Gawel, S

14:48:46

6:29:10

7:07:14

28:25:10

43

TBY 826

Crane, A

15:11:34

6:28:37

7:15:40

28:55:51

44

CU 21160

Skrobot, A

15:37:46

7:16:02

7:09:01

30:02:49

45

CU 21182

Gavel, K

17:01:59

6:29:31

7:12:16

30:43:46

46

ORI 41

Van der Jagt, M

16:44:46

6:51:51

7:14:55

30:51:32

47

CU 13572

Smith, C

16:55:16

6:51:37

7:13:12

31:00:05

48

CU 0228

Archibald, D

15:09:03

8:28:22

7:25:48

31:03:13

49

CU 22422

Putnam, S&D

15:20:11

9:46:13

7:18:16

32:24:40

50

SL 693

Sohata, H

16:45:28

6:51:59

9:49:24

33:26:51

51

CU 21168

Skrobot, A

16:17:59

10:32:13

7:18:25

34:08:37

52

CU 21173

Schoder, R

20:49:37

7:18:16

7:07:32

35:15:25

53

STAN 230

Gawel, S

16:44:47

17:31:55

7:11:18

41:28:00

54

CU 13537

Smith, C

17:16:52

10:10:30

7:18:18

NT

55

CU 21176

Gavel, K

11:17:36

18:54:39

7:31:52

NT

56

CU 0235

Archibald, D

9:15:23

6:29:37

10:37:45

NT

57

BORD 7760

Sheridan, B

16:35:49

17:21:49

MIA

NT

58

CU 18314

Schmitt, L

NS

10:10:30

MIA

NT

59

SL 662

Sohata, H

15:01:03

6:28:18

MIA

NT

60

STAN 062

Gawel, S

NS

10:35:05

MIA

NT

61

BORD 7747

Sheridan, B

NT

62

BORD 7748

Sheridan, B

NT

63

CU 13647

Smith, C

NT

64

CU 21161

Skrobot, A

NS

MIA

NT

65

CU 21194

Skrobot, A

NT

66

CU 21200

Skrobot, A

17:40:27

MIA

NT

67

CU 21229

Schoder, R

NT

68

CU 21230

Gavel, K

NT

69

CU 22420

Putnam, S&D

NS

NT

70

CU 22426

Putnam, S&D

NT

71

CU 24950

Toth, L

NT

72

HC 356

Radoman, V

NT

73

SL 694

Sohata, H

NT

74

TBY 820

Crane, A

21:03:20

MIA

NT