Home 

Participants

 Diary

 The Course

Breeding Chart 

 Overall Results 

Race Reports

 

Moncton 1 (183 km) August 1st

Band Owner Time

1

BORD 7745

Sheridan, B

2:58:47

2

CU 21160

Skrobot, A

2:58:53

3

CU 24948

Toth, L

2:58:55

4

CU 24956

Toth, L

2:58:56

5

CU 24950

Toth, L

2:58:58

6

CU 24960

Toth, L

2:58:59

7

CU 21157

Schoder, R

2:59:00

8

CU 21195

Skrobot, A

2:59:03

9

CU 13537

Smith, C

2:59:09

10

CU 13534

Smith, C

2:59:10

11

CU 24951

Toth, L

2:59:13

12

CU 21180

Gavel, K

2:59:17

13

CU 24958

Toth, L

3:10:00

14

TBY 824

Crane, A

3:21:21

15

CU 21200

Skrobot, A

3:21:24

16

ORI 46

Van der Jagt, M

3:26:52

17

CU 0230

Archibald, D

3:26:53

18

CU 22420

Putnam, S&D

3:26:53

19

SL 684

Sohata, H

3:26:53

20

TBY 812

Crane, A

3:26:55

21

CU 22422

Putnam, S&D

3:26:58

22

TBY 818

Crane, A

3:26:58

23

SL 662

Sohata, H

3:26:59

24

TBY 820

Crane, A

3:27:02

25

CU 21194

Skrobot, A

3:27:03

26

STAN 044

Gawel, S

3:27:03

27

CU 18312

Schmitt, L

3:27:06

28

ORI 42

Van der Jagt, M

3:27:07

29

ORI 43

Van der Jagt, M

3:27:10

30

CU 0228

Archibald, D

3:27:11

31

CU 21156

Gavel, K

3:27:12

32

CU 21168

Skrobot, A

3:27:12

33

ORI 41

Van der Jagt, M

3:27:14

34

HC 369

Radoman, V

3:27:16

35

CU 13572

Smith, C

3:27:17

36

CU 13513

Smith, C

3:27:18

37

CU 21172

Gavel, K

3:27:19

38

STAN 011

Gawel, S

3:27:20

39

HC 357

Radoman, V

3:27:21

40

HC 368

Radoman, V

3:27:23

41

CU 0232

Archibald, D

3:27:25

42

CU 21173

Schoder, R

3:27:28

43

TBY 826

Crane, A

3:27:30

44

SL 700

Sohata, H

3:27:31

45

CU 18316

Schmitt, L

3:27:33

46

STAN 179

Gawel, S

3:27:35

47

CU 18313

Schmitt, L

3:27:40

48

BORD 7737

Sheridan, B

3:27:42

49

CU 0234

Archibald, D

3:27:43

50

SL 668

Sohata, H

3:27:44

51

CU 22423

Putnam, S&D

3:27:45

52

CU 21164

Gavel, K

3:27:48

53

CU 21165

Schoder, R

3:27:51

54

SL 693

Sohata, H

3:27:51

55

STAN 230

Gawel, S

3:38:56

56

CU 0231

Archibald, D

3:38:58

57

HC 356

Radoman, V

4:13:58

58

CU 21177

Schoder, R

4:34:33

59

HC 367

Radoman, V

4:35:52

60

CU 21127

Skrobot, A

5:19:38

61

CU 21182

Gavel, K

5:19:41

62

BORD 7760

Sheridan, B

7:25:28

63

CU 21161

Skrobot, A

8:55:18