Home 

Participants

 Diary

 The Course

Breeding Chart 

 Overall Results 

Race Reports

Sprint Results

S1 - S6 Results    S5 - S9 Results    Long Results    Overall Results

BAND

OWNER

KOUCH

KOUCH

MCTN

MCTN

TRURO

TRURO

ANTIGO

CANSO

CB1

TOTAL

107 km

107 km

183 km

183 km

315 km

315 km

370 km

400 km

450 km

BEST TIME

1:46:14

1:36:19

2:39:03

2:36:08

4:58:26

5:07:06

5:27:58

8:22:31

8:53:51

41:27:36

WINNING TIME

1:57:52

1:36:02

2:58:47

3:15:58

   

20:14:49

VELOCITY m/m

906.8

1114.6

1022.4

933.7

   

S1

S2

S3

S4

S5

S6

S7

S8

S9

Total

1

CU 24948

Toth, L

1:58:13

1:36:52

2:58:55

3:16:11

9:50:11

2

CU 21160

Skrobot, A

1:59:31

1:36:52

2:58:53

3:16:09

9:51:25

3

CU 21157

Schoder, R

2:06:40

1:39:53

2:59:00

3:16:41

10:02:14

4

BORD 7745

Sheridan, B

1:59:07

1:39:28

2:58:47

3:31:57

10:09:19

5

CU 21195

Skrobot, A

2:01:51

1:38:11

2:59:03

3:32:01

10:11:06

6

SL 684

Sohata, H

1:58:23

1:36:02

3:26:53

3:16:10

10:17:28

7

CU 22422

Putnam, S&D

1:58:20

1:36:27

3:26:58

3:16:17

10:18:02

8

TBY 820

Crane, A

1:57:56

1:37:05

3:27:02

3:16:16

10:18:19

9

SL 662

Sohata, H

1:58:22

1:36:41

3:26:59

3:16:43

10:18:45

10

CU 0228

Archibald, D

1:58:42

1:36:38

3:27:11

3:16:27

10:18:58

11

HC 369

Radoman, V

1:58:27

1:37:27

3:27:16

3:16:46

10:19:56

12

CU 18316

Schmitt, L

1:59:13

1:36:43

3:27:33

3:16:37

10:20:06

13

HC 357

Radoman, V

1:58:44

1:37:07

3:27:21

3:17:07

10:20:19

14

ORI 46

Van der Jagt, M

1:58:47

1:38:33

3:26:52

3:16:15

10:20:27

15

ORI 42

Van der Jagt, M

1:58:30

1:37:39

3:27:07

3:17:27

10:20:43

16

CU 21156

Gavel, K

1:58:40

1:37:12

3:27:12

3:17:45

10:20:49

17

HC 368

Radoman, V

1:58:45

1:37:58

3:27:23

3:16:59

10:21:05

18

STAN 011

Gawel, S

1:59:08

1:38:08

3:27:20

3:16:31

10:21:07

19

CU 13513

Smith, C

1:59:04

1:37:39

3:27:18

3:17:07

10:21:08

20

CU 24956

Toth, L

1:59:20

1:38:20

2:58:56

3:44:45

10:21:21

21

CU 0230

Archibald, D

1:59:17

1:38:47

3:26:53

3:16:35

10:21:32

22

CU 18313

Schmitt, L

1:58:49

1:37:21

3:27:40

3:17:45

10:21:35

23

ORI 41

Van der Jagt, M

1:59:21

1:38:19

3:27:14

3:16:47

10:21:41

24

CU 21172

Gavel, K

1:59:22

1:38:01

3:27:19

3:17:01

10:21:43

25

CU 13572

Smith, C

2:00:02

1:38:15

3:27:17

3:16:38

10:22:12

26

CU 24960

Toth, L

1:58:51

1:40:25

2:58:59

3:44:23

10:22:38

27

SL 700

Sohata, H

1:59:43

1:37:49

3:27:31

3:17:50

10:22:53

28

TBY 812

Crane, A

2:00:38

1:38:54

3:26:55

3:16:30

10:22:57

29

CU 21168

Skrobot, A

1:58:18

1:37:37

3:27:12

3:20:04

10:23:11

30

CU 21165

Schoder, R

1:58:00

1:39:31

3:27:51

3:17:53

10:23:15

31

SL 668

Sohata, H

1:59:11

1:38:49

3:27:44

3:17:44

10:23:28

32

CU 13534

Smith, C

1:59:41

1:37:12

2:59:10

3:47:34

10:23:37

33

BORD 7737

Sheridan, B

1:59:24

1:39:56

3:27:42

3:17:04

10:24:06

34

CU 21173

Schoder, R

1:59:36

1:40:17

3:27:28

3:16:56

10:24:17

35

STAN 044

Gawel, S

1:59:24

1:40:22

3:27:03

3:17:40

10:24:29

36

CU 21180

Gavel, K

2:02:17

1:38:46

2:59:17

3:44:20

10:24:40

37

CU 0232

Archibald, D

1:59:49

1:41:06

3:27:25

3:17:14

10:25:34

38

STAN 179

Gawel, S

2:00:07

1:41:11

3:27:35

3:17:09

10:26:02

39

TBY 826

Crane, A

1:59:45

1:41:12

3:27:30

3:17:35

10:26:02

40

ORI 43

Van der Jagt, M

1:59:28

1:41:43

3:27:10

3:17:45

10:26:06

41

CU 22423

Putnam, S&D

2:00:18

1:41:20

3:27:45

3:18:00

10:27:23

42

CU 24951

Toth, L

2:02:29

1:38:09

2:59:13

3:48:10

10:28:01

43

SL 693

Sohata, H

2:00:36

1:41:50

3:27:51

3:17:53

10:28:10

44

CU 21164

Gavel, K

2:01:47

1:41:29

3:27:48

3:17:54

10:28:58

45

STAN 230

Gawel, S

1:58:05

1:36:48

3:38:56

3:17:52

10:31:41

46

CU 0231

Archibald, D

2:02:48

1:36:18

3:38:58

3:15:58

10:34:02

47

TBY 818

Crane, A

1:58:19

1:37:07

3:26:58

3:32:13

10:34:37

48

CU 24958

Toth, L

2:00:37

1:37:15

3:10:00

3:47:36

10:35:28

49

CU 18312

Schmitt, L

1:59:17

1:37:54

3:27:06

3:32:23

10:36:40

50

TBY 824

Crane, A

2:00:42

1:36:54

3:21:21

3:47:33

10:46:30

51

CU 0234

Archibald, D

1:59:34

1:39:59

3:27:43

3:48:04

10:55:20

52

HC 367

Radoman, V

1:59:02

1:39:03

4:35:52

3:17:41

11:31:38

53

CU 21177

Schoder, R

2:00:01

1:40:16

4:34:33

3:17:03

11:31:53

54

CU 21182

Gavel, K

1:58:05

1:36:21

5:19:41

3:16:21

12:10:28

55

CU 21127

Skrobot, A

2:00:27

1:39:56

5:19:38

3:16:20

12:16:21

56

CU 21200

Skrobot, A

2:42:38

2:34:02

3:21:24

4:50:30

13:28:34

57

BORD 7760

Sheridan, B

1:58:48

1:37:48

7:25:28

3:16:54

14:18:58

58

CU 22420

Putnam, S&D

1:57:52

9:29:17

3:26:53

3:16:07

18:10:09

59

CU 0235

Archibald, D

1:59:06

1:37:26

Late

NS

NT

60

CU 13537

Smith, C

NS

1:38:22

2:59:09

3:44:19

NT

61

CU 21176

Gavel, K

2:01:44

1:38:03

Day 2

3:32:15

NT

62

CU 18314

Schmitt, L

1:59:40

1:38:18

Day 2

3:44:24

NT

63

CU 21194

Skrobot, A

1:59:26

1:36:58

3:27:03

3:16:50

NT

64

BORD 7747

Sheridan, B

2:19:49

MIA

NT

65

BORD 7748

Sheridan, B

MIA

NT

66

CU 13647

Smith, C

MIA

NT

67

CU 21161

Skrobot, A

1:59:35

1:39:33

8:55:18

Returned injured

NT

68

CU 21229

Schoder, R

NS

1:38:07

MIA

NT

69

CU 21230

Gavel, K

NS

Returned injured

NT

70

CU 22426

Putnam, S&D

2:02:25

MIA

NT

71

CU 24950

Toth, L

1:59:12

1:37:52

2:58:58

3:44:47

NT

72

HC 356

Radoman, V

1:58:31

1:38:05

4:13:58

MIA

NT

73

SL 694

Sohata, H

1:59:36

1:38:12

MIA

NT

74

STAN 062

Gawel, S

1:59:33

9:29:39

MIA

NT