Home 

Participants

 Diary

 The Course

Breeding Chart 

 Overall Results 

Race Reports

Stage 1 to 6 Results

Sprint Results    S5 - S9 Results    Long Results    Overall Results

BAND

OWNER

KOUCH

KOUCH

MCTN

MCTN

TRURO

TRURO

ANTIGO

CANSO

CB1

TOTAL

107 km

107 km

183 km

183 km

315 km

315 km

370 km

400 km

450 km

BEST TIME

1:46:14

1:36:19

2:39:03

2:36:08

4:58:26

5:07:06

5:27:58

8:22:31

8:53:51

41:27:36

WINNING TIME

1:57:52

1:36:02

2:58:47

3:15:58

4:52:45

5:33:25

20:14:49

VELOCITY m/m

906.8

1114.6

1022.4

933.7

1075.1

945.9

S1

S2

S3

S4

S5

S6

S7

S8

S9

Total

1

CU 21157

Schoder, R

2:06:40

1:39:53

2:59:00

3:16:41

4:52:45

5:39:36

20:34:35

2

CU 0228

Archibald, D

1:58:42

1:36:38

3:27:11

3:16:27

4:53:05

5:34:17

20:46:20

3

HC 369

Radoman, V

1:58:27

1:37:27

3:27:16

3:16:46

4:53:00

5:33:45

20:46:41

4

CU 18316

Schmitt, L

1:59:13

1:36:43

3:27:33

3:16:37

4:53:20

5:34:07

20:47:33

5

HC 357

Radoman, V

1:58:44

1:37:07

3:27:21

3:17:07

4:53:15

5:34:03

20:47:37

6

STAN 011

Gawel, S

1:59:08

1:38:08

3:27:20

3:16:31

4:52:54

5:33:53

20:47:54

7

ORI 42

Van der Jagt, M

1:58:30

1:37:39

3:27:07

3:17:27

4:53:10

5:34:22

20:48:15

8

CU 13513

Smith, C

1:59:04

1:37:39

3:27:18

3:17:07

4:53:18

5:34:15

20:48:41

9

CU 21156

Gavel, K

1:58:40

1:37:12

3:27:12

3:17:45

4:53:54

5:34:01

20:48:44

10

ORI 41

Van der Jagt, M

1:59:21

1:38:19

3:27:14

3:16:47

4:53:09

5:34:09

20:48:59

11

CU 0230

Archibald, D

1:59:17

1:38:47

3:26:53

3:16:35

4:53:16

5:34:12

20:49:00

12

CU 13572

Smith, C

2:00:02

1:38:15

3:27:17

3:16:38

4:52:51

5:34:42

20:49:45

13

CU 21168

Skrobot, A

1:58:18

1:37:37

3:27:12

3:20:04

4:53:04

5:33:35

20:49:50

14

SL 668

Sohata, H

1:59:11

1:38:49

3:27:44

3:17:44

4:53:30

5:34:49

20:51:47

15

CU 0232

Archibald, D

1:59:49

1:41:06

3:27:25

3:17:14

4:52:58

5:33:32

20:52:04

16

SL 684

Sohata, H

1:58:23

1:36:02

3:26:53

3:16:10

5:03:00

5:33:47

20:54:15

17

CU 18313

Schmitt, L

1:58:49

1:37:21

3:27:40

3:17:45

4:53:02

5:39:41

20:54:18

18

STAN 044

Gawel, S

1:59:24

1:40:22

3:27:03

3:17:40

4:53:21

5:38:35

20:56:25

19

CU 21165

Schoder, R

1:58:00

1:39:31

3:27:51

3:17:53

4:53:53

5:44:11

21:01:19

20

CU 18312

Schmitt, L

1:59:17

1:37:54

3:27:06

3:32:23

4:52:58

5:33:52

21:03:30

21

STAN 230

Gawel, S

1:58:05

1:36:48

3:38:56

3:17:52

4:53:14

5:38:36

21:03:31

22

CU 22423

Putnam, S&D

2:00:18

1:41:20

3:27:45

3:18:00

4:53:28

5:43:13

21:04:04

23

ORI 46

Van der Jagt, M

1:58:47

1:38:33

3:26:52

3:16:15

4:53:01

5:52:24

21:05:52

24

SL 700

Sohata, H

1:59:43

1:37:49

3:27:31

3:17:50

4:53:11

5:52:22

21:08:26

25

TBY 826

Crane, A

1:59:45

1:41:12

3:27:30

3:17:35

5:03:14

5:40:43

21:09:59

26

CU 21172

Gavel, K

1:59:22

1:38:01

3:27:19

3:17:01

4:56:48

5:51:38

21:10:09

27

CU 0231

Archibald, D

2:02:48

1:36:18

3:38:58

3:15:58

5:02:45

5:33:25

21:10:12

28

CU 22422

Putnam, S&D

1:58:20

1:36:27

3:26:58

3:16:17

4:52:54

6:02:50

21:13:46

29

SL 662

Sohata, H

1:58:22

1:36:41

3:26:59

3:16:43

4:52:55

6:03:33

21:15:13

30

BORD 7737

Sheridan, B

1:59:24

1:39:56

3:27:42

3:17:04

4:53:39

5:58:25

21:16:10

31

HC 368

Radoman, V

1:58:45

1:37:58

3:27:23

3:16:59

4:53:21

6:03:22

21:17:48

32

CU 24958

Toth, L

2:00:37

1:37:15

3:10:00

3:47:36

5:02:43

5:39:39

21:17:50

33

CU 24948

Toth, L

1:58:13

1:36:52

2:58:55

3:16:11

5:03:16

6:25:05

21:18:32

34

TBY 812

Crane, A

2:00:38

1:38:54

3:26:55

3:16:30

4:52:52

6:03:04

21:18:53

35

CU 21173

Schoder, R

1:59:36

1:40:17

3:27:28

3:16:56

4:53:11

6:03:09

21:20:37

36

CU 0234

Archibald, D

1:59:34

1:39:59

3:27:43

3:48:04

4:53:41

5:34:45

21:23:46

37

CU 13534

Smith, C

1:59:41

1:37:12

2:59:10

3:47:34

5:02:46

6:02:53

21:29:16

38

CU 24956

Toth, L

1:59:20

1:38:20

2:58:56

3:44:45

5:31:31

6:02:03

21:54:55

39

HC 367

Radoman, V

1:59:02

1:39:03

4:35:52

3:17:41

4:53:15

5:40:24

22:05:17

40

TBY 818

Crane, A

1:58:19

1:37:07

3:26:58

3:32:13

5:11:13

6:26:03

22:11:53

41

CU 21180

Gavel, K

2:02:17

1:38:46

2:59:17

3:44:20

5:27:15

6:25:45

22:17:40

42

CU 21177

Schoder, R

2:00:01

1:40:16

4:34:33

3:17:03

5:02:44

5:50:08

22:24:45

43

CU 21164

Gavel, K

2:01:47

1:41:29

3:27:48

3:17:54

4:54:16

7:02:46

22:26:00

44

TBY 824

Crane, A

2:00:42

1:36:54

3:21:21

3:47:33

6:09:09

5:50:01

22:45:40

45

CU 21127

Skrobot, A

2:00:27

1:39:56

5:19:38

3:16:20

4:53:17

5:40:12

22:49:50

46

STAN 179

Gawel, S

2:00:07

1:41:11

3:27:35

3:17:09

4:53:39

8:24:58

23:44:39

47

CU 24951

Toth, L

2:02:29

1:38:09

2:59:13

3:48:10

5:11:16

8:25:07

24:04:24

48

CU 21182

Gavel, K

1:58:05

1:36:21

5:19:41

3:16:21

5:02:42

6:53:00

24:06:10

49

CU 21200

Skrobot, A

2:42:38

2:34:02

3:21:24

4:50:30

5:49:47

8:01:26

27:19:47

50

SL 693

Sohata, H

2:00:36

1:41:50

3:27:51

3:17:53

11:46:43

5:52:27

28:07:20

51

CU 21160

Skrobot, A

1:59:31

1:36:52

2:58:53

3:16:09

5:11:15

13:06:03

28:08:43

52

CU 21195

Skrobot, A

2:01:51

1:38:11

2:59:03

3:32:01

5:11:18

13:07:13

28:29:37

53

TBY 820

Crane, A

1:57:56

1:37:05

3:27:02

3:16:16

11:52:53

6:55:00

29:06:12

54

CU 24960

Toth, L

1:58:51

1:40:25

2:58:59

3:44:23

17:00:34

7:58:31

35:21:43

55

ORI 43

Van der Jagt, M

1:59:28

1:41:43

3:27:10

3:17:45

19:09:30

5:51:28

35:27:04

56

BORD 7760

Sheridan, B

1:58:48

1:37:48

7:25:28

3:16:54

16:39:37

6:03:07

37:01:42

57

CU 22420

Putnam, S&D

1:57:52

9:29:17

3:26:53

3:16:07

5:49:40

20:15:31

44:15:20

58

BORD 7745

Sheridan, B

1:59:07

1:39:28

2:58:47

3:31:57

17:55:56

19:28:55

47:34:10

59

CU 0235

Archibald, D

1:59:06

1:37:26

Late

NS

12:12:01

5:34:06

NT

60

CU 13537

Smith, C

NS

1:38:22

2:59:09

3:44:19

4:52:56

5:43:02

NT

61

CU 21176

Gavel, K

2:01:44

1:38:03

Day 2

3:32:15

5:46:19

5:51:19

NT

62

CU 18314

Schmitt, L

1:59:40

1:38:18

Day 2

3:44:24

4:53:30

MIA

NT

63

CU 21194

Skrobot, A

1:59:26

1:36:58

3:27:03

3:16:50

4:52:48

MIA

NT

64

BORD 7747

Sheridan, B

2:19:49

MIA

NT

65

BORD 7748

Sheridan, B

MIA

NT

66

CU 13647

Smith, C

MIA

NT

67

CU 21161

Skrobot, A

1:59:35

1:39:33

8:55:18

Returned injured

NT

68

CU 21229

Schoder, R

NS

1:38:07

MIA

NT

69

CU 21230

Gavel, K

NS

Returned injured

NT

70

CU 22426

Putnam, S&D

2:02:25

MIA

NT

71

CU 24950

Toth, L

1:59:12

1:37:52

2:58:58

3:44:47

MIA

NT

72

HC 356

Radoman, V

1:58:31

1:38:05

4:13:58

MIA

NT

73

SL 694

Sohata, H

1:59:36

1:38:12

MIA

NT

74

STAN 062

Gawel, S

1:59:33

9:29:39

MIA

NT