Home 

Participants

 Diary

 The Course

Breeding Chart 

 Overall Results 

Race Reports

Stage 5 to 9 Results

Sprint Results    S1 - S6 Results    Long Results    Overall Results

BAND

OWNER

KOUCH

KOUCH

MCTN

MCTN

TRURO

TRURO

ANTIGO

CANSO

CB1

TOTAL

107 km

107 km

183 km

183 km

315 km

315 km

370 km

400 km

450 km

2430 km

BEST TIME

1:46:14

1:36:19

2:39:03

2:36:08

4:58:26

5:07:06

5:27:58

8:22:31

8:53:51

41:27:36

WINNING TIME

1:57:52

1:36:02

2:58:47

3:15:58

4:52:45

5:33:25

6:51:24

6:28:02

7:07:09

40:41:24

VELOCITY m/m

906.8

1114.6

1022.4

933.7

1075.1

945.9

900.2

1219.5

1053.9

995.5

S1

S2

S3

S4

S5

S6

S7

S8

S9

Total

1

HC 369

Radoman, V

4:53:00

5:33:45

6:57:50

6:28:10

7:09:20

31:02:05

2

ORI 42

Van der Jagt, M

4:53:10

5:34:22

6:58:04

6:28:21

7:09:14

31:03:11

3

CU 21156

Gavel, K

4:53:54

5:34:01

6:59:11

6:28:17

7:07:50

31:03:13

4

CU 0234

Archibald, D

4:53:41

5:34:45

6:58:06

6:29:50

7:08:03

31:04:25

5

CU 22423

Putnam, S&D

4:53:28

5:43:13

6:58:00

6:29:41

7:07:10

31:11:32

6

ORI 46

Van der Jagt, M

4:53:01

5:52:24

6:57:46

6:28:38

7:07:26

31:19:15

7

TBY 812

Crane, A

4:52:52

6:03:04

6:57:56

6:28:04

7:07:09

31:29:05

8

CU 21177

Schoder, R

5:02:44

5:50:08

6:57:49

6:28:30

7:13:32

31:32:43

9

CU 0231

Archibald, D

5:02:45

5:33:25

7:19:00

6:28:02

7:14:09

31:37:21

10

BORD 7737

Sheridan, B

4:53:39

5:58:25

6:58:13

6:52:23

7:07:54

31:50:34

11

CU 18312

Schmitt, L

4:52:58

5:33:52

8:05:14

6:28:20

7:07:28

32:07:52

12

CU 0232

Archibald, D

4:52:58

5:33:32

8:09:27

6:29:08

7:09:11

32:14:16

13

CU 18316

Schmitt, L

4:53:20

5:34:07

8:05:28

6:29:03

7:13:39

32:15:37

14

HC 368

Radoman, V

4:53:21

6:03:22

6:57:56

6:52:03

7:31:51

32:18:33

15

CU 21157

Schoder, R

4:52:45

5:39:36

8:17:56

6:29:02

7:08:10

32:27:29

16

SL 700

Sohata, H

4:53:11

5:52:22

8:08:24

6:28:19

7:07:42

32:29:58

17

CU 13534

Smith, C

5:02:46

6:02:53

7:19:10

6:55:39

7:35:49

32:56:17

18

CU 21165

Schoder, R

4:53:53

5:44:11

8:33:46

6:29:38

7:22:27

33:03:55

19

CU 21164

Gavel, K

4:54:16

7:02:46

7:19:09

6:52:09

7:17:01

33:25:21

20

HC 367

Radoman, V

4:53:15

5:40:24

9:17:22

6:29:47

7:19:08

33:39:56

21

STAN 179

Gawel, S

4:53:39

8:24:58

6:58:03

6:29:47

7:07:37

33:54:04

22

CU 24956

Toth, L

5:31:31

6:02:03

8:09:54

6:52:11

7:18:32

33:54:11

23

SL 684

Sohata, H

5:03:00

5:33:47

9:16:20

6:29:34

7:31:41

33:54:22

24

STAN 011

Gawel, S

4:52:54

5:33:53

9:51:21

6:29:55

7:07:16

33:55:19

25

CU 21127

Skrobot, A

4:53:17

5:40:12

8:11:59

7:51:27

7:32:02

34:08:57

26

CU 13513

Smith, C

4:53:18

5:34:15

6:58:38

10:13:17

7:07:32

34:47:00

27

CU 18313

Schmitt, L

4:53:02

5:39:41

10:43:14

6:51:46

7:07:58

35:15:41

28

HC 357

Radoman, V

4:53:15

5:34:03

11:17:38

6:29:45

7:07:34

35:22:15

29

TBY 818

Crane, A

5:11:13

6:26:03

8:08:16

8:08:33

7:35:56

35:30:01

30

CU 0230

Archibald, D

4:53:16

5:34:12

11:26:38

6:29:36

7:07:34

35:31:16

31

CU 21172

Gavel, K

4:56:48

5:51:38

6:51:24

10:47:19

7:07:19

35:34:28

32

CU 21180

Gavel, K

5:27:15

6:25:45

8:18:05

8:28:01

7:36:03

36:15:09

33

SL 668

Sohata, H

4:53:30

5:34:49

11:17:42

8:09:00

7:08:00

37:03:01

34

CU 24951

Toth, L

5:11:16

8:25:07

8:18:00

8:40:04

7:35:34

38:10:01

35

CU 24958

Toth, L

5:02:43

5:39:39

8:05:09

11:32:04

8:25:28

38:45:03

36

STAN 044

Gawel, S

4:53:21

5:38:35

14:48:46

6:29:10

7:07:14

38:57:06

37

CU 24948

Toth, L

5:03:16

6:25:05

8:18:06

11:50:01

7:31:46

39:08:14

38

TBY 826

Crane, A

5:03:14

5:40:43

15:11:34

6:28:37

7:15:40

39:39:48

39

TBY 824

Crane, A

6:09:09

5:50:01

14:10:03

6:52:02

7:21:27

40:22:42

40

ORI 41

Van der Jagt, M

4:53:09

5:34:09

16:44:46

6:51:51

7:14:55

41:18:50

41

CU 13572

Smith, C

4:52:51

5:34:42

16:55:16

6:51:37

7:13:12

41:27:38

42

CU 0228

Archibald, D

4:53:05

5:34:17

15:09:03

8:28:22

7:25:48

41:30:35

43

CU 21182

Gavel, K

5:02:42

6:53:00

17:01:59

6:29:31

7:12:16

42:39:28

44

CU 22422

Putnam, S&D

4:52:54

6:02:50

15:20:11

9:46:13

7:18:16

43:20:24

45

CU 21168

Skrobot, A

4:53:04

5:33:35

16:17:59

10:32:13

7:18:25

44:35:16

46

CU 21195

Skrobot, A

5:11:18

13:07:13

11:27:53

7:56:33

7:13:44

44:56:41

47

ORI 43

Van der Jagt, M

19:09:30

5:51:28

6:58:21

6:52:08

7:08:15

45:59:42

48

CU 21173

Schoder, R

4:53:11

6:03:09

20:49:37

7:18:16

7:07:32

46:11:45

49

CU 21160

Skrobot, A

5:11:15

13:06:03

15:37:46

7:16:02

7:09:01

48:20:07

50

SL 693

Sohata, H

11:46:43

5:52:27

16:45:28

6:51:59

9:49:24

51:06:01

51

STAN 230

Gawel, S

4:53:14

5:38:36

16:44:47

17:31:55

7:11:18

51:59:50

52

CU 24960

Toth, L

17:00:34

7:58:31

11:01:04

8:44:51

7:31:50

52:16:50

53

BORD 7745

Sheridan, B

17:55:56

19:28:55

10:15:51

6:51:25

7:35:31

62:07:38

54

CU 13537

Smith, C

4:52:56

5:43:02

17:16:52

10:10:30

7:18:18

NT

55

CU 21176

Gavel, K

5:46:19

5:51:19

11:17:36

18:54:39

7:31:52

NT

56

CU 0235

Archibald, D

12:12:01

5:34:06

9:15:23

6:29:37

10:37:45

NT

57

BORD 7760

Sheridan, B

16:39:37

6:03:07

16:35:49

17:21:49

MIA

NT

58

CU 18314

Schmitt, L

4:53:30

LATE

NS

10:10:30

MIA

NT

59

SL 662

Sohata, H

4:52:55

6:03:33

15:01:03

6:28:18

MIA

NT

60

STAN 062

Gawel, S

Returned Sept 1

NS

10:35:05

MIA

NT

61

BORD 7747

Sheridan, B

NT

62

BORD 7748

Sheridan, B

NT

63

CU 13647

Smith, C

NT

64

CU 21161

Skrobot, A

NS

NS

MIA

NT

65

CU 21194

Skrobot, A

4:52:48

MIA

NT

66

CU 21200

Skrobot, A

5:49:47

8:01:26

17:40:27

MIA

NT

67

CU 21229

Schoder, R

NT

68

CU 21230

Gavel, K

NT

69

CU 22420

Putnam, S&D

5:49:40

20:15:31

NS

NT

70

CU 22426

Putnam, S&D

NT

71

CU 24950

Toth, L

MIA

NT

72

HC 356

Radoman, V

NT

73

SL 694

Sohata, H

NT

74

TBY 820

Crane, A

11:52:53

6:55:00

21:03:20

MIA

NT