Home 

Participants

 Diary

 The Course

Breeding Chart 

 Overall Results 

Race Reports

 

Truro 1 (315 km) August 12th

Band Owner Time

S5

1

CU 21157

Schoder, R

4:52:45

2

CU 21194

Skrobot, A

4:52:48

3

CU 13572

Smith, C

4:52:51

4

TBY 812

Crane, A

4:52:52

5

CU 22422

Putnam, S&D

4:52:54

6

STAN 011

Gawel, S

4:52:54

7

SL 662

Sohata, H

4:52:55

8

CU 13537

Smith, C

4:52:56

9

CU 0232

Archibald, D

4:52:58

10

CU 18312

Schmitt, L

4:52:58

11

HC 369

Radoman, V

4:53:00

12

ORI 46

Van der Jagt, M

4:53:01

13

CU 18313

Schmitt, L

4:53:02

14

CU 21168

Skrobot, A

4:53:04

15

CU 0228

Archibald, D

4:53:05

16

ORI 41

Van der Jagt, M

4:53:09

17

ORI 42

Van der Jagt, M

4:53:10

18

SL 700

Sohata, H

4:53:11

19

CU 21173

Schoder, R

4:53:11

20

STAN 230

Gawel, S

4:53:14

21

HC 357

Radoman, V

4:53:15

22

HC 367

Radoman, V

4:53:15

23

CU 0230

Archibald, D

4:53:16

24

CU 21127

Skrobot, A

4:53:17

25

CU 13513

Smith, C

4:53:18

26

CU 18316

Schmitt, L

4:53:20

27

HC 368

Radoman, V

4:53:21

28

STAN 044

Gawel, S

4:53:21

29

CU 22423

Putnam, S&D

4:53:28

30

SL 668

Sohata, H

4:53:30

31

CU 18314

Schmitt, L

4:53:30

32

BORD 7737

Sheridan, B

4:53:39

33

STAN 179

Gawel, S

4:53:39

34

CU 0234

Archibald, D

4:53:41

35

CU 21165

Schoder, R

4:53:53

36

CU 21156

Gavel, K

4:53:54

37

CU 21164

Gavel, K

4:54:16

38

CU 21172

Gavel, K

4:56:48

39

CU 21182

Gavel, K

5:02:42

40

CU 24958

Toth, L

5:02:43

41

CU 21177

Schoder, R

5:02:44

42

CU 0231

Archibald, D

5:02:45

43

CU 13534

Smith, C

5:02:46

44

SL 684

Sohata, H

5:03:00

45

TBY 826

Crane, A

5:03:14

46

CU 24948

Toth, L

5:03:16

47

TBY 818

Crane, A

5:11:13

48

CU 21160

Skrobot, A

5:11:15

49

CU 24951

Toth, L

5:11:16

50

CU 21195

Skrobot, A

5:11:18

51

CU 21180

Gavel, K

5:27:15

52

CU 24956

Toth, L

5:31:31

53

CU 21176

Gavel, K

5:46:19

54

CU 22420

Putnam, S&D

5:49:40

55

CU 21200

Skrobot, A

5:49:47

56

TBY 824

Crane, A

6:09:09

57

SL 693

Sohata, H

11:46:43

58

TBY 820

Crane, A

11:52:53

59

CU 0235

Archibald, D

12:12:01

60

BORD 7760

Sheridan, B

16:39:37

61

CU 24960

Toth, L

17:00:34

62

BORD 7745

Sheridan, B

17:55:56

63

ORI 43

Van der Jagt, M

19:09:30