Home 

Participants

 Diary

 The Course

Breeding Chart 

 Overall Results 

Race Reports

 

Kouchibouguac 1 (107 km) July 27th

Band Owner Time

1

CU 22420

Putnam, S&D

1:57:52

2

TBY 820

Crane, A

1:57:56

3

CU 21165

Schoder, R

1:58:00

4

CU 21182

Gavel, K

1:58:05

5

STAN 230

Gawel, S

1:58:05

6

CU 24948

Toth, L

1:58:13

7

CU 21168

Skrobot, A

1:58:18

8

TBY 818

Crane, A

1:58:19

9

CU 22422

Putnam, S&D

1:58:20

10

SL 662

Sohata, H

1:58:22

11

SL 684

Sohata, H

1:58:23

12

HC 369

Radoman, V

1:58:27

13

ORI 42

Van der Jagt, M

1:58:30

14

HC 356

Radoman, V

1:58:31

15

CU 21156

Gavel, K

1:58:40

16

CU 0228

Archibald, D

1:58:42

17

HC 357

Radoman, V

1:58:44

18

HC 368

Radoman, V

1:58:45

19

ORI 46

Van der Jagt, M

1:58:47

20

BORD 7760

Sheridan, B

1:58:48

21

CU 18313

Schmitt, L

1:58:49

22

CU 24960

Toth, L

1:58:51

23

HC 367

Radoman, V

1:59:02

24

CU 13513

Smith, C

1:59:04

25

CU 0235

Archibald, D

1:59:06

26

BORD 7745

Sheridan, B

1:59:07

27

STAN 011

Gawel, S

1:59:08

28

SL 668

Sohata, H

1:59:11

29

CU 24950

Toth, L

1:59:12

30

CU 18316

Schmitt, L

1:59:13

31

CU 18312

Schmitt, L

1:59:17

32

CU 0230

Archibald, D

1:59:17

33

CU 24956

Toth, L

1:59:20

34

ORI 41

Van der Jagt, M

1:59:21

35

CU 21172

Gavel, K

1:59:22

36

BORD 7737

Sheridan, B

1:59:24

37

STAN 044

Gawel, S

1:59:24

38

CU 21194

Skrobot, A

1:59:26

39

ORI 43

Van der Jagt, M

1:59:28

40

CU 21160

Skrobot, A

1:59:31

41

STAN 062

Gawel, S

1:59:33

42

CU 0234

Archibald, D

1:59:34

43

CU 21161

Skrobot, A

1:59:35

44

SL 694

Sohata, H

1:59:36

45

CU 21173

Schoder, R

1:59:36

46

CU 18314

Schmitt, L

1:59:40

47

CU 13534

Smith, C

1:59:41

48

SL 700

Sohata, H

1:59:43

49

TBY 826

Crane, A

1:59:45

50

CU 0232

Archibald, D

1:59:49

51

CU 21177

Schoder, R

2:00:01

52

CU 13572

Smith, C

2:00:02

53

STAN 179

Gawel, S

2:00:07

54

CU 22423

Putnam, S&D

2:00:18

55

CU 21127

Skrobot, A

2:00:27

56

SL 693

Sohata, H

2:00:36

57

CU 24958

Toth, L

2:00:37

58

TBY 812

Crane, A

2:00:38

59

TBY 824

Crane, A

2:00:42

60

CU 21176

Gavel, K

2:01:44

61

CU 21164

Gavel, K

2:01:47

62

CU 21195

Skrobot, A

2:01:51

63

CU 21180

Gavel, K

2:02:17

64

CU 22426

Putnam, S&D

2:02:25

65

CU 24951

Toth, L

2:02:29

66

CU 0231

Archibald, D

2:02:48

67

CU 21157

Schoder, R

2:06:40

68

BORD 7747

Sheridan, B

2:19:49

69

CU 21200

Skrobot, A

2:42:38

70

BORD 7748

Sheridan, B

MIA

71

CU 13647

Smith, C

MIA

72

CU 21229

Schoder, R

NS

73

CU 13537

Smith, C

NS

74

CU 21230

Gavel, K

NS