Home 

Participants

 Diary

 The Course

Breeding Chart 

 Overall Results 

Race Reports

 

Kouchibouguac 2 (107 km) July 28th

Band Owner Time

1

SL 684

Sohata, H

1:36:02

2

CU 0231

Archibald, D

1:36:18

3

CU 21182

Gavel, K

1:36:21

4

CU 22422

Putnam, S&D

1:36:27

5

CU 0228

Archibald, D

1:36:38

6

SL 662

Sohata, H

1:36:41

7

CU 18316

Schmitt, L

1:36:43

8

STAN 230

Gawel, S

1:36:48

9

CU 21160

Skrobot, A

1:36:52

10

CU 24948

Toth, L

1:36:52

11

TBY 824

Crane, A

1:36:54

12

CU 21194

Skrobot, A

1:36:58

13

TBY 820

Crane, A

1:37:05

14

HC 357

Radoman, V

1:37:07

15

TBY 818

Crane, A

1:37:07

16

CU 13534

Smith, C

1:37:12

17

CU 21156

Gavel, K

1:37:12

18

CU 24958

Toth, L

1:37:15

19

CU 18313

Schmitt, L

1:37:21

20

CU 0235

Archibald, D

1:37:26

21

HC 369

Radoman, V

1:37:27

22

CU 21168

Skrobot, A

1:37:37

23

CU 13513

Smith, C

1:37:39

24

ORI 42

Van der Jagt, M

1:37:39

25

BORD 7760

Sheridan, B

1:37:48

26

SL 700

Sohata, H

1:37:49

27

CU 24950

Toth, L

1:37:52

28

CU 18312

Schmitt, L

1:37:54

29

HC 368

Radoman, V

1:37:58

30

CU 21172

Gavel, K

1:38:01

31

CU 21176

Gavel, K

1:38:03

32

HC 356

Radoman, V

1:38:05

33

CU 21229

Schoder, R

1:38:07

34

STAN 011

Gawel, S

1:38:08

35

CU 24951

Toth, L

1:38:09

36

CU 21195

Skrobot, A

1:38:11

37

SL 694

Sohata, H

1:38:12

38

CU 13572

Smith, C

1:38:15

39

CU 18314

Schmitt, L

1:38:18

40

ORI 41

Van der Jagt, M

1:38:19

41

CU 24956

Toth, L

1:38:20

42

CU 13537

Smith, C

1:38:22

43

ORI 46

Van der Jagt, M

1:38:33

44

CU 21180

Gavel, K

1:38:46

45

CU 0230

Archibald, D

1:38:47

46

SL 668

Sohata, H

1:38:49

47

TBY 812

Crane, A

1:38:54

48

HC 367

Radoman, V

1:39:03

49

BORD 7745

Sheridan, B

1:39:28

50

CU 21165

Schoder, R

1:39:31

51

CU 21161

Skrobot, A

1:39:33

52

CU 21157

Schoder, R

1:39:53

53

BORD 7737

Sheridan, B

1:39:56

54

CU 21127

Skrobot, A

1:39:56

55

CU 0234

Archibald, D

1:39:59

56

CU 21177

Schoder, R

1:40:16

57

CU 21173

Schoder, R

1:40:17

58

STAN 044

Gawel, S

1:40:22

59

CU 24960

Toth, L

1:40:25

60

CU 0232

Archibald, D

1:41:06

61

STAN 179

Gawel, S

1:41:11

62

TBY 826

Crane, A

1:41:12

63

CU 22423

Putnam, S&D

1:41:20

64

CU 21164

Gavel, K

1:41:29

65

ORI 43

Van der Jagt, M

1:41:43

66

SL 693

Sohata, H

1:41:50

67

CU 21200

Skrobot, A

2:34:02

68

CU 22420

Putnam, S&D

9:29:17

69

STAN 062

Gawel, S

9:29:39

70

BORD 7747

Sheridan, B

MIA

71

CU 21230

Gavel, K

Returned injured

74

CU 22426

Putnam, S&D

MIA