Home

          Details

      Schedule

     Management  

       Overall Results 

         Race Reports

         The Course  

           Breeding Chart 

Click on above to visit the site which I use as the standard to judge all others.

   Reservations 2003

Reservations 2002    Reservations 2004

#

Name

Province

Birds

1

Boudreau, Leo(3)

NB

FS 847, 848, 849

2

Boudreau, Giselle(3)

NB

FS 841, 842, 850

3

Boudreau, Johanne(3) ON

FS 843, 844, 846

4

Holbrook, Larry(6) BC

MIRPC 430, 432, 438, 443, 444, 447

5

Radoman & Van der Jagt(9) ON

ORI 555, 557, 558, 560, 562, 563, 564, 556, 561

6

White, Gayle(3)

ON

SC 1474, 1477, 1478

7

White, Ed(6)

ON

SC 1471, 1472, 1473, 1475, 1476, 1481

8

Bianchi, Adolfo(6)

ON

SC 1510, 1519, 1520, 1523, 1524, 1531

9

Daehn, Paul(3)

ON

ALG 3103, 3104, 3106

10

Kulik Myron S.(5)

RI, USA

CU 26515, 26524, 26544, 26576, 26579

11

Gauthier, Bernard(6)

PQ

FS 326, 327, 328, 329, 330, 331

12

Makowecki, Tom(3)

AB

EDM 3906, 3907, 3910

13

Ball, Kevin(6)

BC CU  17858, 17860, 17868, 17872, 17878,  17881

14

Peters, Les(6)

AB CU 26602, 26604, 26605, 26609, 26617,  26621

15

Radoman, Zach(3)

ON

Ham Cent 1921, 1922, 1923

16

Strayer, Daryl(3)

SK

Regina 801, 803, 808

17

Gilewicz, Marv(3)

SK

Regina 951, 958, 999

18

Tomshak, Mike(3)

AB

CAL 954, 958, 956

19

Stephen, Ali(3)

BC

VIC 153, 154, 333

20

Harris, Bill(9)

SK

MJ 3505, 3509, 3511, 3514, 3517, 3519, 3523, 3526, 3528

21

Schmitt, Lothar(6)

NS

EC 3501, 3502, 3503, 3513, 3516, 3522    

22

Chau, Edwyn(3)

Philippines

CU 26529, 26545, CU 26541

23 Martino, Joe(3)

PA, USA

CU 26502, 26505, 26509

24

Lee, Dennis(3)

BC

MIRPC 399, 400, 851

25

Gavel, Donna & Ken(4)

NS

CU 26557, 26540, 26554, 26578

26

Kelm, Diane & Brian(3)

BC

CU 26562, 26534, 26570

27

Sahota Loft(3)

BC

Sohata Loft 321, 324, 329

28

Mattacchione, Thomas & Silvio(3)

ON

Silvio 93(BB), 95(BB), 96(BB)

29

Broere, Rick(3)

ON

SC 1210, 1212, 1218

30

Badgerow, Bill(3)

ON

CU 22019, 22020, Ham Cent 170

31

Sousa, John M.(3)

ON

Ham Cent 2120, 2123, 2124

32

Rebejko & Kuczynski(6)

ON

Ham Cent 1350, 1351, 1353, 1354, 1356, 1357

33

Mawbey, Jeff(3)

BC MIRPC 304, 307, 311
34

Plews, Gordon J.(3)

BC SL 901, 902, 903

35

Smith, Carlyle(3)

NS CU 25003, 25009, 25017

36

Lyon, Glen(6)

ON Apollo 4215, 4218, 4222,  4224, 4225,  WW 199

37

Carter, Michael(3)

ON

Flam 431, 433, 435

38

Percival, Bob(3)

PQ

FCQ-QC 2268, 2269, 2273

39

Sanders, Harry(3)

BC SL 1066, 1068, 1069

40

Petzold, K & A(3)

AB

AU 158, 159, 184

41

Giasson, Henri(6)

NB

CU 20861, 20865, 20866, 20867, 20869, 20870

42

Federation Loft(3)

ON ORI 559, Ham Cent 1917, 1924

43

Sangster, John(3)

NS EC 2711, 2716, 2715

44

Cesario, Frank(3)

AB

EDM 2705, 2706, 2741

45

Larentzakis, Andy(3)

ON

Oak 3965, 3946, 3958

46

Spelliscy, Pat (3)

AB

CU 31302, 31308, 31309

47

Cal Murray(3)

MB

WPG 3217, 3218, 3215

48

Smith, Nathan(3)

NS CU 25022, 25027, 25030

49

Van Walleghem, Omer(3)

MB CU 27306, WPG 3319, WPG 3317

50

Greer, Iain(3)

SK

MJ 3504, 3522, 3518

51

Martens, Cornelius (3)

MB

WPG 3606, 3603, 3609

52

Forster & Phelan(3)

AB

EDM 508, 1177, 1193

53

Luttmerding, Alf (3)

BC

CU 26501, 26563, 26561

54

Andy, Koprajda (6)

MB

CU 14801, 14803, 14807, 14809, 14811, 14813

55

Schmaltz, Doug(3)

AB

CAL 208, 228, 230

56

The "Mighty" McVicars(4)

NS

CU 26528, 26558, 26553, 26577

57

Morden, Clint(2)

AB

CAL 955, 957

58

Gawel, Stan (3)

AB

Gawel 58, 39, 79

59

Bednorz, Denis(3)

AB

EDM 1602, 1604, 1651

*

* *    225 birds arrived